Mississippi Rush
Crystal Apostle
Staff Access
Lorrie Smith
Staff Access
Michele Tharp
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 1/19/2024 at 2:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
MS Rush 2015G Madison Select
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Coach: Simon Barinas
Manager: Laine Flynn
MS Rush 2015G Jackson Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Coach: Gleddy Gledhill
Manager: Jamie Mallinson
MS Rush 2015 Girls Madison Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Carli Little
Manager: Heather Zamora
MS Rush Jackson 15B Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Thomas Welch
Manager: Sarah Bentley
MS Rush Jackson 14G Premier 9v9
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Coach: Rachel Vlahos
Manager: Steve Pickering
MS Rush Jackson 14G Elite 7v7
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Rachel Vlahos
Manager: Steve Pickering
MS Rush 2014 Boys Jackson Elite
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Coach: Jonny Ellis
Manager: Amanda Markow
MS Rush 2014B Madison Select
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Manager: Brittany Furr
MS Rush 13B Jackson Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Jonny Ellis
Manager: Collin Maley
MS Rush 2013 Boys Jackson Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Coach: JT Coward
Manager: Jonathan Compretta
MS Rush 2012G Jackson Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Coach: Joe Tharp
Manager: Spencer Sullivan
MS Rush 12G Jackson Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Coach: Joe Tharp
Manager: Elizabeth Mehrle
MS Rush Madison 12B Elite Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Michael Kuwornu
Manager: Sheena Brooks
MS Rush 2012B Madison Elite White
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Matt Welch
Manager: Jill Wright
MS Rush 2011G Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Coach: Bill Felder
Manager: Frank Bradshaw
MS Rush 2011G Select
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Third Division
Coach: Bill Felder
Manager: Olivia Strain
MS Rush 11B Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Coach: Phillip Thomas
Manager: Bradley Williams
MS Rush 10B Premier
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Adam Johnson
Manager: Mary McNeely
MS Rush 2010 Boys Elite
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: Craig McCabe
Manager: Jonathan Compretta
HFACLA
2024
2/24/2024
NEW
MS054
soccer1@hysams.org
S686494
R
20
12/17/2020
Accepted
Y
CLOSED
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com