United Futbol Academy (GA)
Lori Garcia
Staff Access
Michael McGraw
Staff Access
Renata Peixoto
Staff Access
Cesar Perez
Staff Access
Maria Cummings
Staff Access
Kimberly Liu
Staff Access
Tom Ray
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/14/2023 at 4:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
UFA 15B Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Christina Rivera
Head Coach: Kevin Florea D2
UFA 15B Black
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Elaina Falkman
Head Coach: Andrzej Przybyla
UFA 15B White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Briana Khoja
Head Coach: Elisabeth Dunlap
UFA 15B Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Elaina Falkman
Head Coach: Andrzej Przybyla
UFA 15B Silver 1
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Ethelyn Crowder
Head Coach: Sebastian Cherres
UFA 14B White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Marcos Diaz
Head Coach: Justin Mathews
UFA 14B Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys White Division
Team Manager: Marcos Diaz
Head Coach: Justin Mathews
UFA 13B Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Kim Auer
Head Coach: Andrew Wade
UFA 13B Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Parker Campbell
Head Coach: Parker Campbell
UFA 13B White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Jessica Stanley
Head Coach: Jacob Sharp
UFA 12B Bronze 2
U12 born in 2012
Team Manager: Christina McCoy
Head Coach: Christina McCoy
UFA12B Pre ECNL
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Victor Kinnunen
Head Coach: Velko Iotov
UFA U11B Black
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Raghu Lega
Head Coach: Gaucho (Jose) Pinho
UFA 11B ECNL RL
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Allyson Tucker
Head Coach: Don Schultz
UFA 11B Red
U13 born in 2011
Team Manager: Michael Conter
Head Coach: Sergio Magana D2
UFA 11B White
U13 born in 2011
Team Manager: Andre Young
Head Coach: Jose Pinho D2
UFA 11B RL
U13 born in 2011
Team Manager: Allyson Tucker
Head Coach: Don Schultz
UFA 10B Red
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Wes Reece
Head Coach: Jacob Sharp
UFA 10B RL
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Andy Wade
Head Coach: Alvaro Ruiz
UFA 09B RL Premier
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Hokan Ojert
Head Coach: Jose Linares
UFA 08B Red
U16 born in 2008
Team Manager: Bailey Stewart
Head Coach: Drew Wardle
UFA 08B RL
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Jon Lawrence
Head Coach: Raul Diaz Arce
UFA 07B Premier
U19 born in 2005
Under 17 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Missy Herrel
Head Coach: Jose Linares
NASACLB
2023
8/19/2023
NEW
GA489
tournamentcommittee@nasatophat.com
S267926
R
20
7/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com