Georgia Impact SC
Ross Keenan
Staff Access
Robert Roddie
Staff Access
Shane Moore
Staff Access
Nicole Vinette
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/14/2023 at 4:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Georgia Impact 16B Premier
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Lindsey Brooks
Head Coach: Omar Medrano
Georgia Impact SC 15B Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Tyler Scott
Head Coach: David Trinidad
Georgia Impact 15B Silver
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Tyler Scott
Head Coach: David Trinidad
Georgia Impact SC 15B Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Jennifer Vivas
Head Coach: Scott Craven
Georgia Impact SC 14B Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Kayla Oglesby
Head Coach: Juan Pena
Georgia Impact 14B Elite
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Lydia Rivera
Head Coach: Ross Keenan
Georgia Impact SC 14B Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Lydia Rivera
Head Coach: Juan Pena
Georgia Impact 13B Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Heather Wilson
Head Coach: Scott Craven
Georgia Impact 13B Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Elyse Spector
Head Coach: John Bendzsuk
Georgia Impact SC 12B Gold
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Katie Cummings
Head Coach: Brian Blaschka
Georgia Impact SC 12B Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Jessica Dillard
Head Coach: Wesley Lutz
CSA Arrows
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Joshua Buffington
Head Coach: Joshua Buffington
Georgia Impact SC 11B Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Heather Wilson
Head Coach: Mirvad Causevic
Georgia Impact SC 10B Elite
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Premier Division
Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Jason Morris
Head Coach: Declan Traquair
Georgia Impact SC 09B Premier
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Paul Beechner
Head Coach: Ivan Ulloa
Georgia Impact 08B Premier
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Select Division
Head Coach: Jonathan Krek
Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Angela McDaniel
Head Coach: Declan Traquair
Georgia Impact SC 07 Premier
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Candy Wimmer
Head Coach: Juan Pena
Impact SC 07B Elite
U19 born in 2005
Under 17 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Kim Toole
Head Coach: Ross Keenan
Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Estefania Stack
Head Coach: Luis Beltran
NASACLB
2023
8/19/2023
NEW
GA617
tournamentcommittee@nasatophat.com
S751439
R
20
7/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com