Cajun Rush  
David LapeyrouseStaff Access
Dawn ReedStaff Access
Niki WhitmanStaff Access
John Plumbar D2Staff Access
Michael RitchStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 3/2/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Cajun Rush 12G
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Girls First Division
Head Coach: Michael Woodall D2
Manager/Contact: Dawn Reed
 
Cajun Rush 12B - Whitman
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Head Coach: Katherine Whitman
Manager/Contact: Dawn Reed
 
Cajun Rush 12B - Angelle
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys First Division
Head Coach: Jordon Angelle
Manager/Contact: Dawn Reed
 
Cajun Rush 11G Elite - MP
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Head Coach: Katie Breaux D2
Manager/Contact: Chris Rabalais
 
Cajun Rush 11G Elite - YSC
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls First Division
Head Coach: Deborah Langlinais D2
Manager/Contact: Michael Odom
 
CajunRush 11B Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys First Division
Head Coach: John Carriere
Manager/Contact: Erin Romero
 
Cajun Rush 11B Elite
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Head Coach: Michael Woodall D2
Manager/Contact: Krystal Arabie
 
Cajun Rush 11B Select
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Head Coach: Kerry Casebonne
Manager/Contact: Rachelle Rachal
 
Cajun Rush 10G Elite - YSC
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Division
Head Coach: Katie Breaux D2
Manager/Contact: Jason Lowenstein
 
Cajun Rush 10G Elite - MP
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Division
Head Coach: Erin Hebert
Manager/Contact: Dawn Womack
 
Cajun Rush 10B Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Division
Head Coach: John Plumbar D2
Manager/Contact: Ashley Biagas
 
Cajun Rush 10B Alexandria
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Division
Head Coach: Nic Mboungou
Manager/Contact: Betsy Mayes
 
Cajun Rush 09G Elite
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Division
Head Coach: John Carriere D2
Manager/Contact: Brigitte LaCour
 
Cajun Rush 09B Premier
U12 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Division
Head Coach: Lane Woodall
Manager/Contact: Brenna Suter
 
Cajun Rush 09B Elite
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division
Head Coach: Jordon Angelle
Manager/Contact: Scott Hebert
 
Cajun Rush 08G Elite
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Division
Head Coach: Jonathan Walsh
Manager/Contact: Heather Smith
 
Cajun Rush 08B Premier
U13 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys First Division
Head Coach: Michael Ritch
Manager/Contact: Thomas LeBlanc
 
Cajun Rush 08B Alexandria
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Division
Head Coach: Jeremy Poklemba
Manager/Contact: Rebecca Lee-Poklemba
 
Cajun Rush 07G Elite
U14 born in 2007
Under 14/15 Girls Division
Head Coach: Kevin Elston
Manager/Contact: Zachary Viator
 
Cajun Rush 07B Premier
U14 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Division
Head Coach: Josh Saboe
Manager/Contact: Rachel Schwarz
 
Cajun Rush 07B Elite
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Head Coach: Dallas Mouton
Manager/Contact: Erin LaFont
 
Cajun Rush 06G Elite
U15 born in 2006
Under 14/15 Girls Division
Head Coach: Caleb Sutter
Manager/Contact: Ashley Biagas
 
Cajun Rush 06G Academy
U15 born in 2006
Under 16 Girls First Division
Head Coach: David Lapeyrouse
Manager/Contact: Jason Lowenstein
 
Cajun Rush 06B Premier
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Division
Head Coach: John Plumbar D2
Manager/Contact: Katrina Carriere
 
Cajun Rush 06B Alexandria
U15 born in 2006
Under 15/16 Boys Division
Head Coach: Markus Lueder
Manager/Contact: Charles Owens
 
Cajun Rush 05G Elite
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Second Division
Head Coach: Myles Lloyd
Manager/Contact: Rachelle Suir
 
Cajun Rush 05G Alexandria
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Second Division
Head Coach: Ian Ragsdale
Manager/Contact: Jennifer Foote
 
Cajun Rush 04G Academy
U17 born in 2004
Head Coach: Stephen Salas
Manager/Contact: Sharla Young
 
Cajun Rush 04B Elite
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Division
Head Coach: Adam Bonin
Manager/Contact: Kelly Richard
 
Cajun Rush 04B Alexandria
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Division
Head Coach: Greg Comeaux
Manager/Contact: Michael Triche
 
Cajun Rush 03G Elite
U18 born in 2003
Under 18/19 Girls Division
Head Coach: Adam Bonin
Manager/Contact: Laura MIller
 
Cajun Rush 02G Academy
U19 born in 2002
Under 18/19 Girls Division
Head Coach: David Lapeyrouse
Manager/Contact: Chris Helo
 
Cajun Rush 03B Alexandria
U19 born in 2002
Under 18/19 Boys Division
Head Coach: Fede Gerber
Manager/Contact: Karen Magnano
 


TZ8939 2021 3/5/2021 NEW LA006 dlap@cajunrush.com S614422 R 20 2/11/2021 Accepted
Powered by Soccer In College & sincSports