Inter Atlanta FC Blues
Michael Denlinger
Staff Access
Cameron Grassmyer
Staff Access
Kevin Kinley
Staff Access
Ross Lawrence
Staff Access
Josh Bagriansky
Staff Access
John Downey
Staff Access
Nancy Marsden
Staff Access
Carlos Ordaz
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/17/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Inter Atlanta FC 16G Reign
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Carlos Ordaz
Coach: Cori Moss
Inter Atlanta FC 16B United
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Leonides de Ocampo
Coach: Zee Burns
Inter Atlanta FC 15G Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Louise Nairn
Coach: Kevin Kinley
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Gray
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Ally Wiggam
Coach: Jameel Davis
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Gray
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Nemeziz Division
Manager: Jeff Rosenthal
Coach: Christian Coronado
Inter Atlanta FC 13G Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Ryan Hoelker
Coach: Savannah Bjorgan
Inter Atlanta FC 13G Navy
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Zach Roberts
Coach: Rodney Sandoval
Inter Atlanta FC 13B White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Kate Silverio
Coach: Christian Coronado
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Gray
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Kristy Ramby
Coach: Nestor Garcia
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Julie Witten
Coach: Carlos Ordaz
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Royal
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Kathryn Cooper
Coach: Jehu Jean Pierre
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Club 1
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Nancy Marsden
Coach: Phil Taylor
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Anis Hadj-Taieb
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Black
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Predator 11v11 Division
Manager: Lisa Daley-Bauer
Coach: Andrew Intaphan
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Royal
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Brian Seals
Coach: Michael Davis
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Gray
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Jen Serwitz
Coach: Zee Burns
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Blue
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Sareh Baca
Coach: Nathaniel Ward
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Navy
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Jennifer Wingo
Coach: Anne Reidy
Inter Atlanta FC 10G Black
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Brad Millard
Coach: Eric McDonald
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Club 1
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Sara Doyle
Coach: Nestor Garcia
Inter Atlanta FC 09B Club
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Shaun Yurcaba
Coach: Josh Bagriansky
Inter Atlanta FC 08B Navy
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Kristy Oliver
Coach: Phil Taylor
UFAFALL
2023
11/18/2023
NEW
GA003
tournaments@unitedfa.org
S749005
R
20
9/1/2023 5:00:00 PM
Accepted
Y
Y
CLOSED
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com