United Futbol Academy - Mountains
Lori Garcia
Staff Access
Kathleen Gennusa
Staff Access
Leonardo Barahona
Staff Access
Maria Cummings
Staff Access
Luis Fuenmayor
Staff Access
Kimberly Liu
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/17/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
UFA Mountains 16C Pool 2
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Jessica Callas
Coach: David Purdum
UFA Mountains 16C Pool 1
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Matt Bagwell
Coach: David Purdum
UFA Mountains 15G White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Jordan Weeks
Coach: Cooper Bowen
UFA Mountains 14G White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Gazelle Division
Manager: Sandy Wofford
Coach: Ryan Hogue
UFA Mountains 14B Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Bailey Stewart
Coach: Thomas Stewart
UFA Mountains 14B White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Bailey Stewart
Coach: Thomas Stewart
UFA Mountains 13G White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Rachel Kell
Coach: David Purdum
UFA Mountains 13G Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Courtney Griffin
Coach: Tye Cooper
UFA Mountains 13G Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Shannon Burch
Coach: Jason Latta
UFA Mountains 13B Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Michael Cheek
Coach: Patrice Parris
UFA Mountains 13B White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Malina Maldonado
Coach: Sean Clifford
UFA 12G MOUNTAINS BLUE-WHITE COUNTY
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Sarah Black
Coach: Sarah Black
UFA Mountains 12G White
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Sandy Wofford
Coach: Abbie Crane
UFA Mountains 12G Bronze
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Samba Division
Manager: Steven Brown
Coach: David Dockery
UFA Mountains 11G White
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Copa Division
Manager: John Cahill
Coach: Danae Glanton D2
UFA Mountains 11B Blue
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Ben Evans
Coach: Cole Dorsey
UFA Mountains 11B White
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Maggie Hastings
Coach: David Campbell
UFA Mountains 10G White
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Charity Carrington
Coach: Jean-Pierre Merlet
UFA Mountains 10B White
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Shelby Buquoi
Coach: Alberto Rangel-Castro
UFA Mountains 09B Blue
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Tyler Tippets
Coach: Corey Gutherie
UFA Mountains 08G Blue
U16 born in 2008
Under 15/16 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Maggie Kirk
Coach: Ryan French
UFAFALL
2023
11/18/2023
NEW
GA155
tournaments@unitedfa.org
S666746
R
20
9/1/2023 5:00:00 PM
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com