Charlotte Independence SC (CISC)
Beth Balint
Staff Access
Debbie Brooks
Staff Access
David Carton
Staff Access
Thomas Finlay
Staff Access
Ana Holz-Club
Staff Access
Brian Martinez
Staff Access
Cory Munro
Staff Access
Barry Slagle Club
Staff Access
Jason Strange-Club
Staff Access
Allan Bornkamp
Staff Access
more
Register a team
Division
--- Boys/Men ---
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 8 Boys)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 9 Boys)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 10 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 10 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 11 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 12 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 12 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 13 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 14 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 15 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 16 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 17 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 18 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 19 Boys)
--- Girls/Women ---
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 8 Girls)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 9 Girls)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 10 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 10 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 11 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 12 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 12 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 13 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 14 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 15 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 16 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 17 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 18 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 19 Girls)
OLC
Team
Contacts
CISC GC 13 (11U) Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Kate Hamad
Coach: Joshua Fannin
CISC 12 (12U) YC Tan G
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Manager: Cejir Robinson
Coach: Joseph Calbreath
CISC 12 (12U) GC Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
CISC 12 (12U) NM White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Ruby Division
Manager: Nick Cappadora
Coach: Nick Cappadora
CISC 12 (12U) YC Tan
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Ruby Division
Manager: Joseph Calbreath
Coach: Joseph Calbreath
CISC 11 (13U) NM Navy
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Manager: Heather Outen
Coach: Nick Cappadora
CISC 10 (14U) NM Navy
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Ruby Division
Manager: Jeff Favro
Coach: Thomas Turner
CISC GC 10 (14U) Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Diamond Division
Manager: Sean Quinn
Coach: Jordy Briceno velez
CISC 09 (15U) NM Navy
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Ruby Division
Manager: Rob Falk
Coach: Tavis Braithwaite
CISC 08 (16U) NM Navy
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Ruby Division
Manager: Mary Clemons
Coach: Max Lichtenstein
CISC 07 (17U) NM Navy
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Leslie MacGowan
Coach: Fernando Cuis
CISC 06 (18U) MAT Blue
U18 born in 2006
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Leslie Francis
Coach: Timothy Hart
WJMYST
2024
5/17/2024
NEW
NC020
ggartner@ncfusion.org
S756845
R
20
3/1/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com