FC Richmond (VA)
Robert "Trip" Dunville
Staff Access
Kris South
Staff Access
Jamie Corti
Staff Access
Trip Ellis
Staff Access
more
Register a team
Division
--- Boys/Men ---
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 8 Boys)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 9 Boys)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 10 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 10 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 11 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 12 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 12 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 13 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 14 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 15 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 16 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 17 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 18 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 19 Boys)
--- Girls/Women ---
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 8 Girls)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 9 Girls)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 10 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 10 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 11 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 12 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 12 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 13 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 14 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 15 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 16 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 17 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 18 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 19 Girls)
OLC
Team
Contacts
FC Richmond 2013G Mystx Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
Manager: Chris Seidel
Coach: Becca Madison
FC Richmond 2013B Magic Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Diamond Division
Manager: Kimberly Ehlers
Coach: Robert "Trip" Dunville
FC Richmond 2012G Mystx Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Manager: Jessica Roddy
Coach: Madeline Brass
FC Richmond 2012B Magic Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Manager: Casey Ewald
Coach: Bogue Cummings
FC Richmond 2011G Mystx Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
Manager: Kevin Pendleton
Coach: Gabe Renes
FC Richmond 2011B Magic Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
Manager: Becca Thompson
Coach: Will Mihajlovits
FC Richmond 2010G Mystx Elite
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Platinum Division
Manager: Ashley Boyles
Coach: Robert "Trip" Dunville
FC Richmond 2010B Magic Elite
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Diamond Division
Manager: Amber Sykes
Coach: Pete Gambardella
FC Richmond 2009G Mystx Elite RL
U15 born in 2009
Under 15/16 Girls Diamond Division
Manager: Brad Turner
Coach: Trip Ellis
FC Richmond 2009B Magic Elite
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Mark Verbeek
WJMYST
2024
5/17/2024
NEW
VA062
ggartner@ncfusion.org
S543902
R
20
3/1/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com