Virginia United FC
Cory Carroll
Staff Access
Grant Cummings
Staff Access
more
Register a team
Division
--- Boys/Men ---
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 8 Boys)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 9 Boys)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 10 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 10 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 11 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 12 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 12 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 13 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 14 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 15 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 16 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 17 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 18 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 19 Boys)
--- Girls/Women ---
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 8 Girls)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 9 Girls)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 10 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 10 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 11 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 12 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 12 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 13 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 14 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 15 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 16 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 17 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 18 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 19 Girls)
OLC
Team
Contacts
VA United 2013G NPL Roanoke
U11 born in 2013
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Manager: Ryan Tipps
Coach: Tom Brown
Virginia United FC Pre-ECNL G2013 Roanoke
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
Manager: Johanna Johnson
Coach: Toye Oshoniyi
VA United FC Pre-ECNL NRV 2013G
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Adam Breske
Coach: Charels Adair
Virginia United Pre-ECNL New River G2013
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Manager: Adam Breske
Coach: Charels Adair
VA United FC 2013B Pre-ECNL NRV
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Krista Gwilliam
Coach: Matt Gwilliam
VA United FC Intro to Travel Roanoke B2013
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Manager: Silvia Cordova
Coach: Kalefa Boyar
VA United FC 2013B Pre-ECNL Roanoke
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Manager: Courtney Pritt
Coach: Jacob Harris
VA United FC 2013B NPL NRV
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Manager: Julia Hall
Coach: John Subukino
VA United FC 2013B NPL Roanoke
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Jessica McNeil
Coach: Landon Moore
VA United FC 2013B NPL Classic Roanoke
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Manager: Chad Thomas
Coach: Joel Ugochukwu
VA United FC 2013B NPL Classic II Roanoke
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Manager: Erika Hackworth
Coach: Janvier Fataki
NPL Classic New River B2013
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Ruby Division
Manager: Shelbylynn Adair
Coach: Charles Adair
VA United FC 2012G Pre-ECNL Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Manager: Tom Brown
Coach: Erin Lewis
VA United FC 2012G Pre-ECNL NRV
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Manager: Christin ORourke
Coach: Katie Rogers
VA United FC 2012G NPL Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Manager: Cassie Hunt
Coach: Brian Luoma
VA United FC 2012B Pre-ECNL NRV
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Diamond Division
Manager: Kelsi Jones
Coach: Jordan Glick
VA United FC 2012B Pre-ECNL Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Manager: Margaret-Hunter Wade
Coach: Brad Collins
VA United FC 2012B NPL Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Diamond Division
Manager: Leigh Anne Phan
Coach: Meho Berkovic
VA United FC 2012B NPL Classic Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Manager: Ali Bell
Coach: Russell Dishman
VA United FC 2012B NPL Classic II Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
Manager: Ellie Rigby
Coach: Armin Berkovic
VA United FC 2011G ECNL RL
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Manager: Melissa Lang
Coach: Elizabeth Boone
VA United FC 2011G NPL Roanoke
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Manager: Brian Luoma
Coach: Terri Goad
VA United FC 2011B ECNL RL
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
Manager: Kimberly St. Martin
Coach: Cory Carroll
VA United 2011B NPL-C Roanoke
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Manager: Jennifer Simmons
Coach: Chris Newton
VA United FC 2011B NPL Roanoke
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Katie Caldwell
Coach: Grant Cummings
VA United 2010G NPL
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Diamond Division
Manager: Jennifer Simmons
Virginia United NPL Classic Roanoke G2010/11
U14 born in 2010
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
Manager: Heather Weeks
Coach: Jason Huntley
VA United FC 2010B ECNL RL
U14 born in 2010
Under 15 Boys Platinum Division
Manager: Becky Ison
Coach: Steven Ison
VA United FC 2010B NPL Roanoke
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Ruby Division
Manager: Amy Wolford
Coach: Grant Cummings
Virginia United FC 2010B NPL Classic
U14 born in 2010
Under 14/15 Boys Silver Division
Manager: Beth Mast
Coach: Mark Mast
VA United FC NPL Boys U15-U17
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Christina Petersson-Wolfe
Coach: John Subukino
WJMYST
2024
5/17/2024
NEW
VA158
ggartner@ncfusion.org
S696580
R
20
3/1/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com