Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Atlanta Final Four Showcase
Schedule
Standings
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat Schedule
Friday
12/2/2011
8:00 AM
#00062
H:
Beadling SC Thunder
A:
MFC Fire 96 Premier
1
1
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #2
Friday
12/2/2011
8:00 AM
#00063
H:
TOPHAT 14 GOLD
A:
warriors
1
0
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #3
Friday
12/2/2011
8:00 AM
#00064
H:
CFC United ECNL
A:
NCSF Elite G
2
2
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #4
Friday
12/2/2011
10:00 AM
#00069
H:
ACADEMY UNITED 95/96
A:
Tennessee Soccer Club 14
3
1
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #2
Friday
12/2/2011
12:00 PM
#00067
H:
Oregon Rush G95 Nike
A:
Weston FC Premier Black
1
1
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #2
Friday
12/2/2011
2:00 PM
#00068
H:
AHFC 96G (PREVIOUSLY BLUE)
A:
CR Burgundy G
3
1
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #2
Friday
12/2/2011
4:00 PM
#00065
H:
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC LIGHTNING
A:
West Pines United FC
4
0
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #2
Friday
12/2/2011
4:00 PM
#00066
H:
FC United Select 1
A:
FC ALLIANCE 96G BLACK
1
2
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #3
Saturday, December 3, 2011
Saturday
12/3/2011
10:00 AM
#00070
H:
warriors
A:
BEADLING SC THUNDER
0
2
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #2
Saturday
12/3/2011
12:00 PM
#00075
H:
FC Alliance 96G Black
A:
Oregon Rush G95 Nike
0
0
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #2
Saturday
12/3/2011
2:00 PM
#00076
H:
Tennessee Soccer Club 14
A:
AHFC 96G (PREVIOUSLY BLUE)
1
2
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #2
Saturday
12/3/2011
4:00 PM
#00077
H:
CR Burgundy G
A:
ACADEMY UNITED 95/96
0
3
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #2
Saturday
12/3/2011
4:00 PM
#00071
H:
MFC Fire 96 Premier
A:
TOPHAT 14 GOLD
0
5
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #3
Saturday
12/3/2011
4:00 PM
#00072
H:
West Pines United FC
A:
CFC UNITED ECNL
2
5
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #4
Saturday
12/3/2011
6:00 PM
#00073
H:
NCSF Elite G
A:
Match Fit Academy FC Lightning
0
0
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #2
Saturday
12/3/2011
6:00 PM
#00074
H:
Weston FC Premier Black
A:
FC United Select 1
1
1
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Mud Creek #3
Sunday, December 4, 2011
Sunday
12/4/2011
7:15 AM
#00083
H:
FC UNITED SELECT 1
A:
Oregon Rush G95 Nike
4
1
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Practice Field
Sunday
12/4/2011
7:15 AM
#00082
H:
Weston FC Premier Black
A:
FC Alliance 96G Black
2
2
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Stadium
Sunday
12/4/2011
7:15 AM
#00084
H:
TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB 14
A:
CR Burgundy G
2
0
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Tramore #11
Sunday
12/4/2011
9:15 AM
#00080
H:
West Pines United FC
A:
NCSF Elite G
1
1
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Practice Field
Sunday
12/4/2011
9:15 AM
#00081
H:
CFC UNITED ECNL
A:
Match Fit Academy FC Lightning
5
0
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Stadium
Sunday
12/4/2011
11:15 AM
#00085
H:
AHFC 96G (previously Blue)
A:
ACADEMY UNITED 95/96
0
2
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Noonday Park 12
Sunday
12/4/2011
11:15 AM
#00078
H:
warriors
A:
MFC Fire 96 Premier
2
2
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Practice Field
Sunday
12/4/2011
11:15 AM
#00079
H:
BEADLING SC THUNDER
A:
Tophat 14 Gold
3
1
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Stadium
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
Beadling SC Thunder
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
0
Tophat 14 Gold
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
7
3
4
0
warriors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
2
1
2
5
-3
0
MFC Fire 96 Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
CFC United ECNL
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
12
4
8
0
Match Fit Academy FC Lightning
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
0
NCSF Elite G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
0
3
3
3
0
0
West Pines United FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
2
1
3
10
-7
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
FC United Select 1
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
6
4
2
0
FC Alliance 96G Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
0
2
4
3
1
0
Weston FC Premier Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
0
3
4
4
0
0
Oregon Rush G95 Nike
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
1
2
2
5
-3
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
Academy United 95/96
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
8
1
7
0
AHFC 96G (previously Blue)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
5
4
1
0
Tennessee Soccer Club 14
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
4
5
-1
0
CR Burgundy G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
1
8
-7
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 14 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 15 Girls National League Blue
Under 15 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 15 Girls Red
Under 15 National League Red
Under 16 Girls National League Blue
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 16 Girls Red
Under 16 Girls Black
Under 16 Girls Yellow
Under 16 Girls National League Red
Under 17 Girls National League Blue
Under 17 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 17 Girls Red
Under 17 Girls Black
Under 17 Girls Yellow
Under 17 Girls National League Red
Under 18 Girls National League Blue
Under 18/19 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 18/19 Girls Red
Under 18/19 Girls Black
Under 18 Girls National League Red
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U16F02
TZ6962
2011
TZ6962
Y
0
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
2011
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
TZ6962
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager