Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Information
Tournament Details
Register
Teams
Schedules
Schedules-Results
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
2013 Champions
2012 Champions
2011 Champions
Documents
Lodging
Charleston
Contact Us
JIYSC Home
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Charleston Spring Classic
To view your schedule, please select the appropriate gender and age group from the top left pull down menu.
Schedule
Standings
Bayview Soccer Complex Schedule
Friday
4/19/2024
6:00 PM
#00322
H:
JIYSC 2010 GIRLS BLACK
A:
Cainhoy Athletic 10G Crusaders
4
0
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Bayview 05
Friday
4/19/2024
6:00 PM
#00380
H:
JIYSC 2010 BOYS NPL
A:
JIYSC 2010 Boys Red
4
0
Under 14 Boys First Division
Bayview 06
Friday
4/19/2024
6:00 PM
#00344
H:
CASC 11G Riptide Blue
A:
JIYSC 2011 GIRLS BLACK
0
1
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Bayview 07
Friday
4/19/2024
6:00 PM
#00385
H:
JIYSC 10 Boys Black
A:
CSC 10 BOYS NAVY NORTH
0
4
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Bayview 08
Friday
4/19/2024
7:30 PM
#00482
H:
JIYSC 2011 BOYS BLACK
A:
CASC 11 Chaos
2
1
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Bayview 05
Friday
4/19/2024
7:30 PM
#00358
H:
FCC 2012 BOYS GOLD
A:
JIYSC 2012 Boys Red Roberts
3
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 06
Friday
4/19/2024
7:30 PM
#00349
H:
DISA Chelsea
A:
JIYSC 2011 BOYS RED
0
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 07
Friday
4/19/2024
7:30 PM
#00487
H:
CASC 11 THUNDER
A:
CASC Lions U13
5
1
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Bayview 08
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00330
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North G
A:
JIYSC 2011G RED
0
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bayview 01
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00279
H:
FCC 2013 Boys Navy
A:
Vipers - 2013
1
1
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Bayview 02A
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00194
H:
13 (11U) CISC PEN TAN G
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS Gold G
1
0
Under 11 Girls First Division
Bayview 02B
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00331
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Girls Black
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold South G
2
2
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bayview 03
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00348
H:
CSA 11B NPL
A:
CUSC 11B Blue
3
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 04
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:20 AM
#00470
H:
B2013 BLUE
A:
FCC 2013 Boys White
3
0
Under 11 Boys Third Division A
Bayview 02A
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:20 AM
#00412
H:
GARDEN CITY WOLFPACK
A:
JIYSC 2012 Boys Black Newman
5
0
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Bayview 02B
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:30 AM
#00341
H:
JIYSC 2012G RED
A:
12 (12u) CISC Pen Tan G
3
0
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Bayview 01
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:30 AM
#00477
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY RED SOUTH
A:
CASC 11 Titans
2
0
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Bayview 03
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:30 AM
#00359
H:
12 (12U) CVFC SUNDERLAND
A:
11 (13U) CSA N/HV Roma Elite
4
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 04
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:40 AM
#00448
H:
CSC 13 Boys White North
A:
FORCE
0
7
Under 11 Boys Third Division B
Bayview 02A
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:40 AM
#00421
H:
CEFC 2013 GIRLS
A:
CASC 13G Hurricanes BLUE
2
1
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Bayview 02B
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:00 AM
#00391
H:
B2010 Pink
A:
10 (14U) NCF GSO SILVER
1
2
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Bayview 01
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:00 AM
#00384
H:
10 (14U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
Blue Crush
4
1
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Bayview 03
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:00 AM
#00478
H:
11 (13U) RCSA FOOTHILLS FC BLUE
A:
JIYSC 2011 Boys Black
4
0
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Bayview 04
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00429
H:
CASA Pride U10 Gold
A:
CASC 2013 VIPERS
0
7
Under 11 Boys First Division
Bayview 02A
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00214
H:
G2012 Pink
A:
Girls 2012 Blue
2
2
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Bayview 02B
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:30 PM
#00332
H:
11 (13U) CISC NM Tan G
A:
JIYSC 2011G RED
0
6
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bayview 01
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:30 PM
#00333
H:
11 (13U) CSA YORK ROMA G
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Girls Black
4
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bayview 03
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:30 PM
#00325
H:
Athens United 2010G Gold
A:
MPRD WILDCATS
0
1
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Bayview 04
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:20 PM
#00196
H:
13 (11U) NCF WS Gold G
A:
JFC 2013G PRE ECNL
0
3
Under 11 Girls First Division
Bayview 02A
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:20 PM
#00413
H:
12 (12U) NCFC RED SOUTH
A:
MPRD Bulldogs
3
2
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Bayview 02B
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#00370
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red North G
A:
CASC FURY 10
1
6
Under 14 Girls First Division
Bayview 01
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#00371
H:
10 (14U) CISC North Blue G
A:
JIYSC 2010 GIRLS NPL
0
6
Under 14 Girls First Division
Bayview 03
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#00379
H:
CEFC 2010 Boys Navy
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS Gold
2
2
Under 14 Boys First Division
Bayview 04
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#00486
H:
BISA SCORPIONS 11B
A:
11 (13U) WAA Navy
4
3
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Bayview 05
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#00350
H:
FCC 2012 Boys Gold
A:
11 (13U) CSA N/HV ROMA ELITE
0
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 06
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#00479
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
CASC 11 Titans
4
0
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Bayview 07
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#00394
H:
CASA 2010/11 elite
A:
B2010 Pink
0
0
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Bayview 08
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:40 PM
#00203
H:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Hitchman
A:
FMU '13 GIRLS GREEN
1
2
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Bayview 02A
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:40 PM
#00207
H:
HSFV GOLD
A:
CSC Navy North 2013 Girls
4
3
Under 12 Girls First Division
Bayview 02B
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:30 PM
#00339
H:
Bluffton United 2011/2012
A:
12 (12U) CISC PEN TAN G
0
3
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Bayview 01
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:30 PM
#00356
H:
CSA 11B NPL
A:
DISA Chelsea
2
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 03
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:30 PM
#00386
H:
Blue Crush
A:
JIYSC 10 BOYS BLACK
2
3
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Bayview 04
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:30 PM
#00393
H:
10 (14U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
JIYSC 2010 BOYS WHITE
0
3
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Bayview 05
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:30 PM
#00489
H:
CSC 12 BOYS NAVY SOUTH
A:
CASC 11 Thunder
3
2
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Bayview 06
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:30 PM
#00357
H:
JIYSC 2011 BOYS RED
A:
CUSC 11B Blue
3
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 07
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:30 PM
#00326
H:
Cainhoy Athletic 10G Crusaders
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
0
4
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Bayview 08
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00433
H:
B2013 PINK
A:
CASA Pride U10 Gold
4
0
Under 11 Boys First Division
Bayview 02A
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00434
H:
JIYSC 2013 Boys Red Tambakis
A:
CISC 13 BPECNL YC
3
5
Under 11 Boys First Division
Bayview 02B
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:00 PM
#00334
H:
11 (13U) CISC NM Tan G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH G
0
3
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bayview 01
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:00 PM
#00335
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
A:
11 (13U) CSA York Roma G
2
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bayview 03
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:00 PM
#00351
H:
JIYSC 2012 Boys Red Roberts
A:
12 (12U) CVFC SUNDERLAND
1
5
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 04
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:00 PM
#00480
H:
CASC 11 Chaos
A:
11 (13U) RCSA FOOTHILLS FC BLUE
2
3
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Bayview 05
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:00 PM
#00342
H:
JIYSC 2011 GIRLS BLACK
A:
CEFC 2011 Girls
5
0
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Bayview 06
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:00 PM
#00323
H:
ATHENS UNITED 2010G GOLD
A:
G2010 State
1
0
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Bayview 07
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:00 PM
#00488
H:
JIYSC 2011 BOYS WHITE
A:
11 (13U) WAA Navy
1
0
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Bayview 08
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00226
H:
CISC 12 BPECNL YC
A:
FC CHARLESTON 2012 BOYS GOLD 2
3
5
Under 12 Boys First Division
Bayview 02A
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00415
H:
12 (12U) NCFC RED SOUTH
A:
OUSA 2012-2013 Blue
5
2
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Bayview 02B
Saturday
4/20/2024
6:30 PM
#00377
H:
JIYSC 2010 Boys Red
A:
CEFC 2010 Boys Navy
2
2
Under 14 Boys First Division
Bayview 01
Saturday
4/20/2024
6:30 PM
#00378
H:
10 (14U) NCF WS Gold
A:
JIYSC 2010 BOYS NPL
1
3
Under 14 Boys First Division
Bayview 03
Saturday
4/20/2024
6:30 PM
#00481
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Red South
2
0
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Bayview 04
Saturday
4/20/2024
6:30 PM
#00372
H:
CASC FURY 10
A:
10 (14U) CISC North Blue G
2
0
Under 14 Girls First Division
Bayview 05
Saturday
4/20/2024
6:30 PM
#00373
H:
JIYSC 2010 GIRLS NPL
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red North G
5
0
Under 14 Girls First Division
Bayview 06
Saturday
4/20/2024
6:30 PM
#00392
H:
JIYSC 2010 BOYS WHITE
A:
CASA 2010/11 elite
1
0
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Bayview 07
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00343
H:
JIYSC 2012G Red
A:
Bluffton United 2011/2012
0
0
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Bayview 01
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00454
Consolation
H:
13 (11U) CISC GC BLUE
A:
Oconee United 2013 Grey
12
1
Under 11 Boys Third Division B
Bayview 02A
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00453
Final
H:
JIYSC 2013 Boys Black Kifer
A:
FORCE
3
4
Under 11 Boys Third Division B
Bayview 02B
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00352
H:
JIYSC 2011 Boys Red
A:
CSA 11B NPL
0
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 03
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00353
H:
CUSC 11B BLUE
A:
DISA Chelsea
1
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 04
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00354
H:
12 (12U) CVFC SUNDERLAND
A:
FCC 2012 Boys Gold
5
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 05
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00490
H:
JIYSC 2011 Boys White
A:
BISA SCORPIONS 11B
0
6
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Bayview 06
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00491
H:
CASC Lions U13
A:
CSC 12 BOYS NAVY SOUTH
0
3
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Bayview 07
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00340
H:
CEFC 2011 Girls
A:
CASC 11G Riptide Blue
0
0
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Bayview 08
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00473
Semi Final
H:
CUSC 13 BLUE
A:
JIYSC 13 Boys Black Thomas
4
0
Under 11 Boys Third Division A
Bayview 02A
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00474
Semi Final
H:
B2013 BLUE
A:
AFC 2014 Boys Purple
2
1
Under 11 Boys Third Division A
Bayview 02B
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:30 AM
#00484
Consolation
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Red South
A:
JIYSC 2011 BOYS BLACK
3
4
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Bayview 01
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:30 AM
#00382
H:
10 (14U) NCF WS Gold
A:
JIYSC 2010 BOYS RED
2
3
Under 14 Boys First Division
Bayview 03
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:30 AM
#00355
H:
11 (13U) CSA N/HV ROMA ELITE
A:
JIYSC 2012 Boys Red Roberts
2
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 04
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:30 AM
#00381
H:
JIYSC 2010 BOYS NPL
A:
CEFC 2010 Boys Navy
5
0
Under 14 Boys First Division
Bayview 05
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:30 AM
#00374
H:
JIYSC 2010 GIRLS NPL
A:
CASC Fury 10
2
1
Under 14 Girls First Division
Bayview 06
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:30 AM
#00324
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
A:
JIYSC 2010 Girls Black
1
0
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Bayview 07
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:30 AM
#00321
H:
MPRD Wildcats
A:
G2010 STATE
1
2
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Bayview 08
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:40 AM
#00197
H:
13 (11U) NCF WS Gold G
A:
JIYSC 2013 GIRLS RED
0
3
Under 11 Girls First Division
Bayview 02A
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:40 AM
#00198
H:
13 (11U) CISC Pen Tan G
A:
JFC 2013G PRE ECNL
0
3
Under 11 Girls First Division
Bayview 02B
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:00 AM
#00336
Final
H:
JIYSC 2011G RED
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold South G
3
0
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bayview 01
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:00 AM
#00337
Consolation
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH G
A:
11 (13U) CSA York Roma G
2
1
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bayview 03
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:00 AM
#00483
Final
H:
11 (13U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
11 (13U) RCSA Foothills FC Blue
3
0
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Bayview 04
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:00 AM
#00338
Consolation
H:
11 (13U) CISC NM Tan G
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2011 GIRLS BLACK
3
5
Under 13 Girls First Division
Bayview 05
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:00 AM
#00388
H:
CSC 10 BOYS NAVY NORTH
A:
Blue Crush
5
0
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Bayview 06
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:00 AM
#00375
H:
10 (14U) CISC North Blue G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY RED NORTH G
0
4
Under 14 Girls First Division
Bayview 07
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:00 AM
#00389
H:
JIYSC 10 BOYS BLACK
A:
10 (14U) NCF HPJ Gold
3
1
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Bayview 08
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00218
H:
CCFC 2012 Girls
A:
GIRLS 2012 BLUE
0
2
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Bayview 02A
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00206
Final
H:
FMU '13 Girls Green
A:
JIYSC 2013 GIRLS BLACK HITCHMAN
3
4
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Bayview 02B
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:30 PM
#00345
Final
H:
JIYSC 2012G Red
A:
JIYSC 2011 GIRLS BLACK
0
2
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Bayview 01
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:30 PM
#00346
Consolation
H:
12 (12u) CISC Pen Tan G
A:
CASC 11G RIPTIDE BLUE
1
2
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Bayview 03
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:30 PM
#00360
Final
H:
JIYSC 2011 Boys Red
A:
12 (12U) CVFC SUNDERLAND
1
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bayview 04
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:30 PM
#00329
Consolation
H:
MPRD WILDCATS
A:
Cainhoy Athletic 10G Crusaders
1
0
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Bayview 05
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:30 PM
#00396
H:
JIYSC 2010 Boys White
A:
B2010 PINK
1
3
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Bayview 06
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:30 PM
#00485
Consolation
H:
CASC 11 TITANS
A:
CASC 11 Chaos
1
0
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Bayview 07
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:30 PM
#00395
H:
CASA 2010/11 ELITE
A:
10 (14U) NCF GSO Silver
1
0
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Bayview 08
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:20 PM
#00455
Consolation
H:
CSC 14 Boys Yellow North
A:
CSC 13 Boys White North
0
0
Under 11 Boys Third Division B
Bayview 02A
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:20 PM
#00281
Final
H:
GROUP A #1
A:
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (9v9)
1
0
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Bayview 02B
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:00 PM
#00390
Final
H:
CSC 10 BOYS NAVY NORTH
A:
JIYSC 10 Boys Black
3
0
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Bayview 01
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:00 PM
#00376
Final
H:
JIYSC 2010 GIRLS NPL
A:
CASC Fury 10
3
0
Under 14 Girls First Division
Bayview 03
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:00 PM
#00347
Consolation
H:
Bluffton United 2011/2012
A:
CEFC 2011 Girls
0
0
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Bayview 04
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:00 PM
#00383
Final
H:
JIYSC 2010 Boys NPL
A:
JIYSC 2010 Boys Red
0
0
Under 14 Boys First Division
Bayview 05
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:00 PM
#00492
Final
H:
BISA SCORPIONS 11B
A:
CSC 12 Boys Navy South
3
0
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Bayview 06
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:00 PM
#00493
Consolation
H:
JIYSC 2011 Boys White
A:
CASC 11 Thunder
0
0
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Bayview 07
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:00 PM
#00494
Consolation
H:
11 (13U) WAA Navy
A:
CASC Lions U13
0
0
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Bayview 08
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:30 PM
#00327
Final
H:
Athens United 2010G Gold
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
0
1
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Bayview 01
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:30 PM
#00328
Consolation
H:
G2010 State
A:
JIYSC 2010 Girls Black
0
0
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Bayview 03
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:30 PM
#00397
Final
H:
JIYSC 2010 BOYS WHITE
A:
B2010 Pink
1
0
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Bayview 04
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08/09 Girls Second Division
Under 08 Boys First Division A
Under 08 Boys First Division B
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Under 11 Girls First Division
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Under 11 Boys Third Division A
Under 11 Boys Third Division B
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
2272
0
Y
CHARSPCL
2024
CHARSPCL
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Bayview Soccer Complex
2024
4/11/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHARSPCL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager