Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Application
Schedules
Divisions
Documents
Tournament Venues
Site Map
Venues
Team Check In
Tournament Housing
Archive
2024 Champions
2022 Champions
2020 Champions
2019 Champions
2016 Schedules
2015 Schedules
2014 Schedules
2014 Champions
2013 Schedules
2013 Champions
2013 Wrap-up
2012 Wrap Up
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Charleston Challenge Cup
Schedules now posted. Check regularily for updates as the schedules may change.
Schedule
Standings
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point Schedule
Friday
2/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00033
H:
DISA GATORS
A:
Girls 2012 Blue
4
1
U12 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Friday
2/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00023
H:
SC SURF MP 13 BLUE
A:
DISA Madrid
8
1
U11 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Friday
2/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00206
H:
ICFC B2011
A:
CSC 11 Boys Navy North
2
0
U13 Boys White
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Friday
2/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00010
H:
CSC 15 Boys Navy North
A:
SC Surf MP 16/17 Blue
1
1
U09 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Friday
2/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00011
H:
SC SURF NA 15 BLUE
A:
ICFC B2015/16
6
0
U09 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Friday
2/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00064
H:
Cainhoy Athletic 10G Crusaders
A:
MPRD Wildcats
3
3
U14 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Friday
2/9/2024
7:15 PM
#00113
H:
DISA Arsenal
A:
CSC 12 BOYS YELLOW NORTH
1
4
U12 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Friday
2/9/2024
7:15 PM
#00114
H:
MPRD BULLDOGS
A:
ICFC B2012/2013
4
1
U12 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Friday
2/9/2024
7:15 PM
#00072
H:
MPRD Hurricanes
A:
SC Surf 10 ECRL
1
1
U14 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Friday
2/9/2024
7:15 PM
#00146
H:
SC SURF 12 PRE GA
A:
DISA Girls
2
0
U13 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Friday
2/9/2024
7:15 PM
#00186
H:
SC SURF 11 ECNL
A:
SC Surf 12 Pre ECNL
6
1
U13 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Saturday
2/10/2024
8:00 AM
#00104
H:
FORCE
A:
COAST 13 WHITE SOUTH
0
6
U11 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
8:00 AM
#00103
H:
CASC Raptors
A:
CESA 2013 BOYS BLACK 2
1
4
U11 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
2/10/2024
8:00 AM
#00112
H:
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2012B PREMIER
A:
12 (12U) CISC MAT Blue
8
1
U12 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
2/10/2024
8:00 AM
#00102
H:
LANDSHARKS
A:
Tidewater Sharks 2013B Premier
2
1
U11 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
2/10/2024
8:00 AM
#00207
H:
ICFC B2011
A:
11 (13U) HFC HVL Classic 1
2
2
U13 Boys White
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
2/10/2024
8:00 AM
#00178
H:
07 (17U) CISC North Blue
A:
05 (19U) NCFCY Gold South
1
1
U19 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
2/10/2024
9:15 AM
#00017
H:
CISC 14 B YC Blue
A:
CESA 2014B BLACK 1
1
4
U10 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
9:15 AM
#00018
H:
SC Surf MP 14 Blue
A:
JIYSC 2014 BOYS RED SHIPMAN
1
4
U10 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
2/10/2024
9:15 AM
#00025
H:
DISA Madrid
A:
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2013B ELITE ECN..
0
1
U11 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
2/10/2024
9:15 AM
#00024
H:
CESA 2013 Boys Black 1
A:
SC Surf MP 13 Blue
2
2
U11 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
2/10/2024
9:15 AM
#00208
H:
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2011B ELITE
A:
CSC 11 Boys Navy North
4
3
U13 Boys White
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
2/10/2024
9:25 AM
#00177
H:
05 (19U) CISC MAT Blue
A:
Tidewater Sharks 2005/06B Elite
1
1
U19 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00092
H:
SC SURF MP 14G BLUE
A:
ICFC B2014
7
0
U10 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00093
H:
SC Surf MP 15 Blue
A:
CESA 2014B BLACK 2
1
3
U10 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00194
H:
SC Surf 11 ECRL
A:
NTH NASA 11 SCCL PREMIER BUCKHEAD
3
5
U13 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00001
H:
TSJFCV UNITED 2015G SOUTH PRE-AC..
A:
SC Surf NA 15 Blue
7
2
U09 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00002
H:
CESA 2015G BLACK
A:
SC Surf MP 15 Blue
2
0
U09 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:50 AM
#00132
H:
08 (16U) HFC HVL Classic
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
1
6
U16 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
2/10/2024
11:45 AM
#00115
H:
DISA ARSENAL
A:
ICFC B2012/2013
4
0
U12 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
11:45 AM
#00094
H:
SC SURF NA 14 BLUE
A:
TSJFCV United 2014G South Pre-Academy
2
0
U10 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
2/10/2024
11:45 AM
#00079
H:
Coast 10 White South
A:
CSC 10 BOYS YELLOW SOUTH
0
5
U14 Boys White
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:05 PM
#00078
H:
10 (14U) HFC HVL CLASSIC
A:
ICFC B2010
8
0
U14 Boys White
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:40 PM
#00147
H:
SC SURF 12 PRE GA
A:
2011G Select
3
0
U13 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
2/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00116
H:
MPRD BULLDOGS
A:
12 (12U) CISC MAT Blue
11
1
U12 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00117
H:
Tidewater Sharks 2012b Premier
A:
CSC 12 BOYS YELLOW NORTH
1
3
U12 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
2/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00032
H:
DISA GATORS
A:
(12U) 12 NCFCY Spartans G
2
0
U12 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
2/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00031
H:
GIRLS 2012 BLUE
A:
Charlotte Development Academy 2012 G N..
4
1
U12 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
2/10/2024
1:20 PM
#00122
H:
SC SURF 10 ECNL
A:
10 (14U) HFC Classic 1
6
0
U14 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
2/10/2024
1:55 PM
#00189
H:
CESA TRIUMPH RLB11
A:
Tidewater Sharks 2012B Elite ECNL RL
2
0
U13 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:15 PM
#00015
H:
JIYSC 2014 BOYS RED SHIPMAN
A:
CISC 14 B YC Blue
6
1
U10 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:15 PM
#00016
H:
CESA 2014B BLACK 1
A:
SC Surf MP 14 Blue
4
1
U10 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:15 PM
#00107
H:
Landsharks
A:
CESA 2013 BOYS BLACK 2
0
3
U11 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:15 PM
#00105
H:
CASC Raptors
A:
Coast 13 White South
2
2
U11 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:35 PM
#00148
H:
VA United FC 2012G Pre-ECNL Roanoke
A:
DISA GIRLS
0
4
U13 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
2/10/2024
3:10 PM
#00004
H:
SC Surf MP 15 Blue
A:
TSJFCV UNITED 2015G SOUTH PRE-AC..
3
7
U09 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Saturday
2/10/2024
3:10 PM
#00008
H:
ICFC B2015/16
A:
CSC 15 BOYS NAVY NORTH
1
7
U09 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Saturday
2/10/2024
3:30 PM
#00106
H:
FORCE
A:
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2013B PREMIER
0
3
U11 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
3:30 PM
#00022
H:
Tidewater Sharks 2013B Elite ECNL RL
A:
CESA 2013 BOYS BLACK 1
0
3
U11 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
2/10/2024
3:30 PM
#00082
H:
CSC 10 BOYS YELLOW SOUTH
A:
ICFC B2010
6
2
U14 Boys White
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Saturday
2/10/2024
3:50 PM
#00065
H:
CDA 2010 Girls - Pink
A:
CESA 2010G CHALLENGE
0
4
U14 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:15 PM
#00003
H:
SC Surf NA 15 Blue
A:
CESA 2015G BLACK
0
4
U09 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:15 PM
#00009
H:
SC Surf MP 16/17 Blue
A:
SC Surf NA 15 Blue
1
1
U09 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:45 PM
#00095
H:
SC SURF MP 15 BLUE
A:
TSJFCV United 2014G South Pre-Academy
6
3
U10 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:45 PM
#00097
H:
SC Surf MP 14G Blue
A:
CESA 2014B BLACK 2
3
5
U10 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:45 PM
#00179
H:
Tidewater Sharks 2005/06B Elite
A:
07 (17U) CISC NORTH BLUE
0
2
U19 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Saturday
2/10/2024
5:05 PM
#00140
H:
Tidewater Sharks 2008B Elite
A:
08 (16U) CISC MAT BLUE
1
2
U16 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
2/10/2024
5:20 PM
#00139
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY Silver North
7
0
U16 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
2/10/2024
6:00 PM
#00034
H:
Charlotte Development Academy 2012 G N..
A:
(12U) 12 NCFCY Spartans G
2
2
U12 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
6:00 PM
#00096
H:
SC SURF NA 14 BLUE
A:
ICFC B2014
10
1
U10 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
2/10/2024
6:10 PM
#00087
H:
09 (15U) NCFC WHITE NORTH
A:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Blue
2
1
U15 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Saturday
2/10/2024
6:20 PM
#00088
H:
Tidewater Sharks 2009B Elite
A:
BUFC 2009B LIONS
1
4
U15 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
2/10/2024
6:35 PM
#00181
H:
Tidewater Sharks 2005/06B Premier
A:
05 (19U) CISC MAT BLUE
1
4
U19 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
2/10/2024
7:25 PM
#00071
H:
2010 Sporting Charlotte FC B
A:
Tidewater Sharks 2010B Elite
3
3
U14 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Saturday
2/10/2024
7:35 PM
#00127
H:
SC SURF 10 ECNL
A:
10 (14U) CISC NM Blue
8
0
U14 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday, February 11, 2024
Sunday
2/11/2024
8:00 AM
#00068
H:
CESA 2010G CHALLENGE
A:
MPRD Wildcats
1
0
U14 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2
Sunday
2/11/2024
8:00 AM
#00069
H:
CDA 2010 Girls - Pink
A:
Cainhoy Athletic 10G Crusaders
0
0
U14 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Sunday
2/11/2024
8:00 AM
#00005
H:
SC SURF MP 15 BLUE
A:
SC Surf NA 15 Blue
3
1
U09 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Sunday
2/11/2024
8:00 AM
#00006
H:
CESA 2015G Black
A:
TSJFCV UNITED 2015G SOUTH PRE-AC..
3
5
U09 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Sunday
2/11/2024
8:00 AM
#00172
H:
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2005/06B ELITE
A:
Tidewater Sharks 2005/06B Premier
7
0
U19 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
2/11/2024
9:05 AM
#00013
H:
SC SURF MP 16/17 BLUE
A:
ICFC B2015/16
8
0
U09 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Sunday
2/11/2024
9:05 AM
#00012
H:
SC Surf NA 15 Blue
A:
CSC 15 BOYS NAVY NORTH
1
2
U09 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Sunday
2/11/2024
9:15 AM
#00019
H:
SC Surf MP 14 Blue
A:
CISC 14 B YC Blue
2
2
U10 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
2/11/2024
9:15 AM
#00020
H:
CESA 2014B BLACK 1
A:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Shipman
6
1
U10 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
2/11/2024
9:15 AM
#00029
H:
(12U) 12 NCFCY Spartans G
A:
GIRLS 2012 BLUE
0
3
U12 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
2/11/2024
9:15 AM
#00030
H:
Charlotte Development Academy 2012 G N..
A:
DISA GATORS
1
5
U12 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
2/11/2024
9:25 AM
#00173
H:
07 (17U) CISC NORTH BLUE
A:
05 (19U) CISC MAT Blue
3
0
U19 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
2/11/2024
10:15 AM
#00142
H:
2011G Select
A:
CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 12 ..
1
2
U13 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Sunday
2/11/2024
10:30 AM
#00098
H:
SC SURF MP 14G BLUE
A:
TSJFCV United 2014G South Pre-Academy
1
0
U10 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
2/11/2024
10:30 AM
#00099
H:
SC SURF MP 15 BLUE
A:
ICFC B2014
7
0
U10 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
2/11/2024
10:30 AM
#00100
H:
SC Surf NA 14 Blue
A:
CESA 2014B BLACK 2
1
4
U10 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
2/11/2024
10:30 AM
#00026
H:
DISA Madrid
A:
CESA 2013 BOYS BLACK 1
0
5
U11 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
2/11/2024
10:50 AM
#00143
H:
VA United FC 2012G Pre-ECNL Roanoke
A:
SC Surf 12 Pre GA
0
0
U13 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:30 AM
#00089
H:
Tidewater Sharks 2009B Elite
A:
09 (15U) NCFC WHITE NORTH
2
4
U15 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:45 AM
#00108
H:
Landsharks
A:
COAST 13 WHITE SOUTH
0
3
U11 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:45 AM
#00110
H:
FORCE
A:
CESA 2013 BOYS BLACK 2
0
5
U11 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:45 AM
#00109
H:
CASC RAPTORS
A:
Tidewater Sharks 2013B Premier
3
0
U11 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:45 AM
#00027
H:
SC Surf MP 13 Blue
A:
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2013B ELITE ECN..
0
2
U11 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
2/11/2024
12:05 PM
#00090
H:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Blue
A:
BUFC 2009B LIONS
2
5
U15 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
2/11/2024
12:45 PM
#00014
Final
H:
CSC 15 Boys Navy North
A:
SC SURF MP 16/17 BLUE
2
3
U09 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Sunday
2/11/2024
12:45 PM
#00007
Final
H:
TSJFCV UNITED 2015G SOUTH PRE-AC..
A:
CESA 2015G Black
5
3
U09 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:00 PM
#00119
H:
DISA ARSENAL
A:
12 (12U) CISC MAT Blue
6
0
U12 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:00 PM
#00118
H:
TIDEWATER SHARKS 2012B PREMIER
A:
ICFC B2012/2013
2
0
U12 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:00 PM
#00120
H:
MPRD BULLDOGS
A:
CSC 12 Boys Yellow North
3
1
U12 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:00 PM
#00035
Final
H:
DISA GATORS
A:
Girls 2012 Blue
2
1
U12 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:20 PM
#00175
H:
05 (19U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
A:
Tidewater Sharks 2005/06B Elite
1
0
U19 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:50 PM
#00161
H:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Tan
A:
09 (15UB) NCFCY Navy South
1
1
U15 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Sunday
2/11/2024
2:15 PM
#00028
Final
H:
CESA 2013 BOYS BLACK 1
A:
Tidewater Sharks 2013B Elite ECNL RL
5
0
U11 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
2/11/2024
2:15 PM
#00101
Final
H:
CESA 2014B BLACK 2
A:
SC Surf MP 15 Blue
3
1
U10 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
2/11/2024
2:15 PM
#00070
Final
H:
CESA 2010G CHALLENGE
A:
MPRD Wildcats
3
0
U14 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Sunday
2/11/2024
2:45 PM
#00176
H:
05 (19U) CISC MAT Blue
A:
05 (19U) NCFCY Gold South
0
0
U19 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:05 PM
#00185
H:
SC Surf 12 Pre ECNL
A:
CESA TRIUMPH RLB11
0
5
U13 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:30 PM
#00121
Final
H:
MPRD BULLDOGS
A:
CSC 12 Boys Yellow North
2
1
U12 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:30 PM
#00111
Final
H:
CESA 2013 BOYS BLACK 2
A:
Coast 13 White South
5
4
U11 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:30 PM
#00145
H:
DISA Girls
A:
2011G Select
1
1
U13 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Sunday
2/11/2024
4:10 PM
#00144
H:
Charlotte Development Academy 12 G Pink
A:
VA United FC 2012G Pre-ECNL Roanoke
0
0
U13 Girls Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
2/11/2024
4:20 PM
#00091
Final
H:
BUFC 2009B LIONS
A:
09 (15U) NCFC White North
3
1
U15 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Sunday
2/11/2024
4:45 PM
#00159
H:
(15U) 09/10 YMCA REC’N RHINOS
A:
ICFC B2009
5
1
U15 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Sunday
2/11/2024
7:50 PM
#00021
Final
H:
CESA 2014B BLACK 1
A:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Shipman
6
1
U10 Boys Blue
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
2/11/2024
8:20 PM
#00174
H:
Tidewater Sharks 2005/06B Premier
A:
07 (17U) CISC NORTH BLUE
0
1
U19 Boys Blue
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
2/11/2024
8:45 PM
#00201
Final
H:
CESA 2011B NLSC
A:
11 (13U) PRAA Raiders
3
2
U13 Boys Black
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls Blue
U09 Boys Blue
U10 Boys Blue
U10 Boys Black
U11 Boys Blue
U11 Boys Black
U12 Girls Blue
U12 Boys Blue
U13 Girls Blue
U13 Boys Blue
U13 Boys Black
U13 Boys White
U14 Girls Blue
U14 Boys Blue
U14 Boys Black
U14 Boys White
U15 Boys Blue
U15 Boys Black
U16 Boys Blue
U17 Boys Blue
U19 Boys Blue
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
6960
0
CHBCC
2024
CHBCC
SC165
teamclub
Y
1
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point
2024
2/2/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHBCC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager