2024 Florida State Invitational
Division
All
Male U9 - 9U Boys - Bicentennial
Male U9 - 9U Boys - Capital City
Male U9 - 9U Boys - Celebration
Female U10 - 9/10U Girls - Bicentennial
Female U10 - 9/10U Girls - Capital City
Male U10 - 10U Boys - Bicentennial
Male U10 - 10U Boys - Capital City
Female U11 - 11U Girls - Bicentennial
Female U11 - 11U Girls - Capital City
Male U11 - 11U Boys - Bicentennial
Male U11 - 11U Boys - Capital City
Male U11 - 11/12U Boys - Celebration
Female U12 - 12U Girls - Bicentennial
Female U12 - 12U Girls - Capital City
Male U12 - 12U Boys - Bicentennial
Male U12 - 12U Boys - Capital City
Female U13 - 13U Girls - Bicentennial
Female U13 - 13U Girls - Capital City
Male U13 - 13U Boys - Bicentennial
Male U13 - 13U Boys - Capital City
Male U14 - 14U Boys - Bicentennial
Male U14 - 14U Boys - Capital City
Female U15 - 14/15U Girls - Bicentennial
Male U15 - 15/16U Boys - Bicentennial
Male U15 - 15/16U Boys - Capital City
Female U16 - 15/16U Girls - Bicentennial
Female U16 - 15/16U Girls - Capital City
Male U16 - 16U Boys - Bicentennial
Male U17 - 17U Boys - Bicentennial
Female U19 - 19U Girls - Bicentennial
Male U19 - 19U Boys - Bicentennial
This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.
X
Main
TEAMS THAT APPLIED
Schedule
X
Male U9 - 9U Boys - Bicentennial
CF 15B South White
GA
Florida Elite 2015B ECNLRL Dev
FL
Florida Elite 2016B Bridge 1
FL
KH Bay United B2015 Blue
FL
Tallahassee FL Elite 2015B Academy
FL
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2015B Yellow
FL
Male U9 - 9U Boys - Capital City
Florida Elite Oakleaf 2015B
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 2015B Academy II
FL
TASA Moultrie 2015B
GA
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2015B Red
FL
Male U9 - 9U Boys - Celebration
Bold & Gold Sports Int'l 2015 Boys
FL
Florida Elite PC 2015B ECNL Dev
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 2016B Jr Academy
FL
TASA 2016 Coed
GA
UFA South Georgia 15/16B Red
GA
Female U10 - 9/10U Girls - Bicentennial
CF 14G South White
GA
FESA 2015G ECNL Dev 2
FL
Tallahassee Florida Elite 2014g Academy
FL
UFA South Georgia 14/15G Black
GA
Female U10 - 9/10U Girls - Capital City
BSYSL Ocala Premier G2014/15
FL
Chivas FC 2014/15G
FL
Florida Elite PC 2014G ECNL Dev
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 2015G Academy
FL
TASA 14/15 Girls
GA
Male U10 - 10U Boys - Bicentennial
CF 14B South White
GA
Florida Elite 2014B Elite
FL
Florida Elite PC 2014B ECNL Dev
FL
UFA South Georgia 14B Red
GA
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2014B Yellow
FL
Male U10 - 10U Boys - Capital City
Florida Elite 2014B Premier
FL
Florida Elite PC 2014B FCL Dev
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 2014B Academy II
FL
KH Bay United B2014 White
FL
TASA 14/15 Boys
GA
UFA South Georgia 14B Black
GA
Female U11 - 11U Girls - Bicentennial
Florida Rush G2013G Fal
FL
Savannah United Select 13G Prem
GA
SMSC 2013G Blue
MS
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2013B Copa
FL
Female U11 - 11U Girls - Capital City
CF 13G South White
GA
FESA Oakleaf 2013G
FL
Florida Rush G2014 Black
FL
KH Bay United G2013
FL
Savannah United Select 13G West
GA
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2014G
FL
Male U11 - 11U Boys - Bicentennial
Chivas FC 2013/2014B
FL
Florida Elite 2013B ECNLRL Dev
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 13B PRE-ECNL RL
FL
Savannah United 13B Premier
GA
UFA South Georgia 13B Red
GA
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2013B
FL
Male U11 - 11U Boys - Capital City
CF 2014B South Black
GA
CF South 13BWhite
GA
Florida Elite 2013B Elite
FL
Male U11 - 11U Boys - Capital City
Florida Elite 2014B ECNL Dev 2
FL
Savannah United 13B Blue
GA
SMSC 2013B Blue
MS
Tallahassee FL Elite 2014B Academy
FL
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2014B Red
FL
Male U11 - 11/12U Boys - Celebration
Florida Elite Oakleaf 2013B
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 2013B Premier
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 2013B Premier II
FL
KH Bay United B2011 White
FL
Nature Coast SC 2013B DW
FL
TASA Moultrie 2014B
GA
UFA South Georgia 13B Black
GA
Warner Soccer Club CLA Jr 2012B Red
FL
Female U12 - 12U Girls - Bicentennial
BSYSL Ocala Premier 12/13G Academy
FL
Florida Rush 12G Rush Black
FL
SMSC 2012G Blue
MS
UFA South Georgia 12/13G Red
GA
Female U12 - 12U Girls - Capital City
FESA 2012/2013G RDA South Hi-Lite
FL
Florida Elite PC 2012G ECNL Dev
FL
Savannah United Select 12G Blue
GA
Tallahassee FL Elite 2012G Pre-NPL
FL
TASA 12/13 Girls
GA
UFA South Georgia 12/13G Black
GA
Male U12 - 12U Boys - Bicentennial
Alabama FC South 2012B Premier
AL
Chivas FC 2012B Academy
FL
Florida Elite 2012B ECNL RL Dev
FL
KH Bay United B2012
FL
UFA South Georgia 12B Red
GA
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2012/13B
FL
Male U12 - 12U Boys - Capital City
CF 12B South SCCL White
GA
Florida Elite PC 2012B ECNL Dev
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 12B PRE-ECNL RL
FL
Savannah United 12B Blue
GA
TASA 12/13 Boys
GA
UFA South Georgia 12B Black
GA
Female U13 - 13U Girls - Bicentennial
CF 11B South SCCL Black
GA
KH Bay United 2011G
FL
SMSC 2011G Blue
MS
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2011G
FL
Female U13 - 13U Girls - Capital City
CF 12G South SCCL White
GA
FESA Oakleaf 2011G
FL
Savannah United 12G Premier
GA
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2012G
FL
Male U13 - 13U Boys - Bicentennial
CF 11B South SCCL Black
GA
Coastal Rush Gulfsouth Rush 11B Blue
FL
Coastal Rush Pensacola Rush 11B
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 2011B ECNL RL
FL
KH Bay United B2011
FL
Savannah United 12B Premier
GA
SMSC 2011B Blue
MS
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2011B
FL
Male U13 - 13U Boys - Capital City
Bold & Gold Sports Int'l 2011 Boys
FL
Florida Elite 2011B Select
FL
Florida Elite PC 2011B Elite
FL
Male U13 - 13U Boys - Capital City
Florida Elite Tallahassee 2011B Premier I
FL
Nature Coast SC 2011B
FL
NUFC 2011B
FL
Tallahassee FL Elite 2012B Pre-ECNL RL
FL
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2012B
FL
Male U14 - 14U Boys - Bicentennial
CF 10B South SCCL Black
GA
Coastal Rush PBFC Rush 10B
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 10B ECNL RL
FL
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2010B
FL
Male U14 - 14U Boys - Capital City
Coastal Rush Pensacola Rush 10/11B
FL
Florida Elite 2010B Elite
FL
Florida Elite Oakleaf 2010B Elite
FL
Florida Elite PC 2010B Elite
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 10B Premier
FL
JFC 2010B Storm White
FL
Female U15 - 14/15U Girls - Bicentennial
Bold & Gold Sports Int'l 2008-2010 Girls
FL
Chivas FC 2010/11G Academy
FL
Tallahassee FL Elite 2010G NPL
FL
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC)2010G Copa
FL
Male U15 - 15/16U Boys - Bicentennial
Florida Elite 2009B North
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 08B NPL
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 2009B ECNL RL
FL
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2009B
FL
Male U15 - 15/16U Boys - Capital City
Bold & Gold Sports Int'l 2008-2010 Boys
FL
Florida Elite 2009B Premier
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 11B ECNL RL
FL
Warner Soccer Club CLA Sen 2008B Red
FL
Female U16 - 15/16U Girls - Bicentennial
FC Prime Miami G2009 RL
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 2008G NPL
FL
SMSC Elite 08 Girls Blue
MS
UFA South Georgia 09G Premier
GA
Female U16 - 15/16U Girls - Capital City
Florida Elite 2008G North
FL
FPFC 09G TT Spirit Elite
FL
SMSC 2009G Elite Blue
MS
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC)2009G Copa
FL
Male U16 - 16U Boys - Bicentennial
BRSC 08B Black
LA
Florida Elite PC 2008B Elite
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 2008B ECNL RL
FL
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2008B
FL
Male U17 - 17U Boys - Bicentennial
Bayside Rush 2007B
FL
Florida Elite 2007B NPL
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 07B ECNL RL
FL
SMSC 2007B Elite Blue MS Middleton/Handy
MS
Female U19 - 19U Girls - Bicentennial
FPFC 05/06G Try Elite
FL
KH Bay United G2007
FL
Pensacola FC Rush 05g
FL
SMSC Elite 05G Riptide
MS
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC) 2005G
FL
West Florida SC 06-08 Girls
FL
Male U19 - 19U Boys - Bicentennial
FHFC 2005/06B Blue NPL
FL
Florida Elite PC 2005/06B Elite
FL
Florida Elite Tallahassee 05B ECNL RL
FL
Warner Soccer (ASG FL FC)2006B Copa
FL
T
T
T
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com