Teams by Division

U06 Boys

Team
Sterling 1 - Argueta
Sterling 2 - Esquivel
Sterling 3 - Benavides
Sterling 4 - Feldhaus

U06/U07/U08 Girls

Team
Sterling 1 - Gaffey
Sterling 2 - Semler
Sterling 3 - Jamandlamudi
Sterling 4 - Branyan

U07/U08 Boys

Team
Sterling 1 - Adamson
Sterling 2 - Shah
Sterling 3 - Ina
Sterling 4 - R. Hernandez
Sterling 5 - Ragsdale
Sterling 6 - Chun

U09/U10 Girls

Team
Sterling 1- Hable
Sterling 2 - Montano
Sterling 3 - Esquivel
Sterling 4 - Flatla

U09/U10 Boys

Team
Sterling 1 - Castro (1)
Sterling 1 - Castro (2)
Sterling 2 - Honea (1)
Sterling 2 - Honea (2)
Sterling 3 - Humbles (1)
Sterling 3 - Humbles (2)
Sterling 4 - Tynan (1)
Sterling 4 - Tynan (2)

U11 Girls

Team
10 - PSA 1 USA - Coach Michael 
10 - Sterling 1 - Marsh
10 - Sterling 3 - Rawls
10 - Herndon 1
10 - McLean 1
10 - McLean 2
10 - McLean 3
10 - Sterling 2 - Ventura/Elkins
10 GFR 1 - Porcelli
10 GFR 2- Yetik
10 GFR 3 - Freshour/Mendonca

U11 Boys

Team
10 - Sterling 1 - Salazar
10 - Sterling 2 - Rosado
10 - Sterling 3 - Wiggs
10 - Herndon 1
10 - Herndon 2
10 - McLean 1
10 - McLean 2
10 - McLean 3
10 - McLean 4
10 - McLean 5
10 - McLean 6
10 - PSA 2  Spain - Coach Chris 
10 - PSA 1  England - Coach Christian
10 GFR 01 - Grisard
10 GFR 02 - Makarem
10 GFR 03 - Sheehan
10 GFR GFR 04 - Everett
10 GFR GFR 05 - Kilner
10 GFR GFR 06 - Abdullah

U12 Girls

Team
09 - Sterling 1 - Deaso
09 - Herndon 1
09 - Herndon 2
09 - McLean 1
09 - McLean 2
09 - McLean 3
09 - McLean 4
09 - Sterling 2 - Horkan
09 GFR 1 - Nelson/Culver
09 GFR 2 Royals - Zermeno/Englund

U12 Boys

Team
09 - Sterling 2 - Wiggs
09 - Sterling 1 - Gutierrez
09 - Herndon 1
09 - Herndon 2
09 - Herndon 3
09 - McLean 1
09 - McLean 2
09 - McLean 3
09 GFR 1- Kowalcyk
09 GFR 2 - Gardiner
09 GFR 3- Makarem

U13 Boys

Team
08 - Sterling 1 - Cooper
08 - Herndon 1
08 - Herndon 2
08 - McLean 1
08 - McLean 2
08 - McLean 3
08 - McLean 4
08 - PSA 1  England - Coach Richard 
08 Chantilly 1 - Feil (S21)
08 GFR 1 - Sheehan
08 GFR 2 - Peterson
08 GFR 3 - Barcus

U13/U14 Girls

Team
07 - Sterling 1 - Sananikone
07 - Sterling 2 - Hays
07 - Chantilly 1 - Casey (S21)
07 - Chantilly 2 - Zampiello (S21)
07 - Chantilly 3 - Baptista (S21)
07 - Herndon 1
07 - McLean 1
07 - McLean 2
07 GFR 1 - Elliot
07 GFR 2 - Irwin

U14 Boys

Team
07 Chantilly 1 - Harris (S21)
07 Chantilly 2 - Stoothoff (S21)
07 GFR 1 - Hummel
07 GFR 2 - Krider
07 GFR 3 - Yurkshat
08 - Sterling 2 - Ward
08 - Sterling 1 - Gonzales
08 - Herndon 1
08 - McLean 1
08 - McLean 2
08 - McLean 3

U16 Girls

Team
05 - Chantilly 1 - Lisenby (S21)
05 - Chantilly 2 - Schaad / Boulay (S21)
05 - Chantilly 3 - Sridhar (S21)
05 - Herndon 1
05 - McLean 1
05 - McLean 2
05 - Sterling 1 Gabriel
05 GFR 2 - Mendonca

U16 Boys

Team
05 - Chantilly 1 - Baldwin (S21)
05 - Chantilly 2 - Campbell (S21)
05 - Chantilly 3 - Bonshok/Lenz (S21)
05 - Herndon 1
05 - Herndon 2
05 - McLean 1
05 - McLean 2
05 - Sterling 1 Allder
05 - Sterling 2 Fedei
05 - Sterling 3 Gryzlov
05 GFR 1 - Hernandez
05 GFR 2 - Jansen
05 GFR 3 - Ober
05 GFR 4 - Maitre

U19 Girls

Team
02 - Sterling 2 - Shepherd
02 - Chantilly 1 - Mudge (S21)
02 - Herndon 1
02 - McLean 1
02 - McLean 2
02 - Sterling 3 - Gabriel
02 Sterling 1 - Kamal
02-04 GFR 2 - Scanlan
05 - Chantilly 3 - Sridhar (S21)

U19 Boys

Team
02 - Sterling 2 - De La O
02 - Sterling 1 - Portillo
02 - Chantilly 5 - Del Rosario (S21)
02 - Chantilly 6 - Pham (S21)
02 - Herndon 1
02 - Herndon 2
02 - Herndon 3
02 - McLean 1
02 - McLean 2
02 GFR 1 - Guibovich
02 GFR 2 - Krider
Powered by Soccer In College & sincSports