Ranking Events
In addition to results entered by the teams, the FULL results from these events have been entered by our USA Rank support team to calculate an ACCURATE national ranking. More results are being added by our team every week.
Alabama
Alabama 7's Soccer Tournament
Alabama Academy Playdates
Alabama Fall Soccer League - D1
Alabama Fall Soccer League - D2
Alabama FC Summer Classic
Alabama Labor Day Cup
Alabama Peanut Classic
Alabama Peanut Classic - Fall
Alabama State Games Soccer Tournament
Alabama Super Cup
Apollo Cup
Auburn Academy Cup
Auburn Soccer Invitational
Bama Rush Academy Cup
Bama Rush Invitational
Big Wave Classic
Birmingham Bash
Capital Academy Cup
Capital of Dreams High School Classic
Capital Shootout
Coastal Academy Cup
Coastal Soccer Invitational
Fairhope Soccer Club Halloween Blast
Fairhope Spring Blast
Gulf States College Showcase
Hoover Havoc (HSC)
Hoover Invitational Tournament
Horizon Cup
Huntsville City Soccer Festival
Legion FC D League
Legion FC D League Fall 2021
Leidos KICKS Invitational Tournament
Liberty Cup Boys
Liberty Cup Girls
May Madness
NASC Spring Classic
Open Cup Boys & Girls
Perdido Soccer Shootout - Boys
Perdido Soccer Shootout - Girls
Port City Futbol Invitational
Publix SuperCup - Boys
Publix SuperCup - Girls
Rangers Academy Invitational
Red Diamond Classic - Boys
Red Diamond Classic - Girls
Rumble on the Rails
SnapSoccer Fall Playdates
SnapSoccer Spring Playdates
Southern Shootout High School Soc Tournament
Space City Cup
Stardust Classic
Steel City Cup
Tri-State Cup
Trussville Classic
Union 10 - Pre-Season Invitational
Union 10 FC Gryphon Cup
Union 10 Four Leaf Clover Cup
USYS State Cup (AL)
USYS State Cup (AL) Fall
Vestavia Invitational
Winter Futsal Challenge
Alaska
Alaska Airlines Cup
Zane Cup
Arizona
Ahwatukee Classic Soccer Fest
Arizona College Showcase Boys Weekend
Arizona College Showcase Girls Weekend
Arizona Surf Soccer Invitational
Arsenal Challenge-Older-Boys & Girls (11v11)
Arsenal Challenge-Younger-Boys & Girls
Cactus Kick-off by RSL AZ
CCV Stars - Champions Cup
CDO Challenge Cup
Desert Super Cup - Thanksgiving
ECNL Arizona (Boys)
ECNL Arizona Spring (Girls)
FC Sonora Socctoberfest
FC Tucson Strikers Cup Tournament
Fort Lowell Shootout Presented By RSL-AZ
FSC Champions Cup - Boys
Inferno Cup
Jacobs Classic
Kick for the Cure Arizona
Kickin in the Pines - Boys
Kickin in the Pines - Girls
Max Shacknai Invitational
Nomads Thanksgiving Tournament
North Scottsdale Sandsharks Invitational
OSI Champions Cup (formerly United Cup)-Girls
Phoenix Cup - Boys Weekend
Phoenix Cup - Girls Weekend
Phoenix Rising Cup
RSL-AZ Holiday Classic
RSL-AZ Ostrich Festival Olders
School's Out For Summer by Papa John's
Tuzos Challenge
USYS Presidents Cup (AZ)
USYS State Cup (AZ)
Yavapai All Boys Tournament
Yavapai All Girls Tournament
Arkansas
18th Annual Sporting Arkansas Fall Classic
Arkansas State Championships
Central Arkansas Fall Classic
Central Arkansas Spring Classic
Play It Again Sports Spring Classic
USYS State Cup (AR)
California
30th Maurice Kamhi Cypress Mem Day Classic
AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Boys
AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Girls
AC Brea Thanksgiving Cup
Albion Cup Development Showcase
Albion Cup National Showcase
Anaheim Cup
Anaheim FC Summer Showcase
ARFC Independence Cup
Atlas Cali Soccer Cup
Attack Summer Classic
Blackhawks SC Super Cup U13-U19
Blackhawks SC Super Cup U8-U12
Blues Cup
Breakers Halloween Cup
BUSC Fall Harvest Classic
Cal North Junior Cup Festival U9-U12
California Cup
California State Invitational
Carlsbad Coastal Classic Boys
Carlsbad Coastal Classic Girls
Carlsbad Cup - Boys
Carlsbad Cup - Girls
Carlsbad Premier Cup
CCSL - Coast Section / Bay Region
Celtic Cup - CA
Charity Cup
City SC Temecula - Wine Country Classic
Concord Cup
Copa Americana 2024
Copa Del Mar
Copa Madera
CPL Awareness Cup
CUFA Fall Classic Boys (Come Up For Air)
CUFA Fall Classic Girls (Come Up For Air)
CUFA Summer (Come Up For Air) Girls
Davis Legacy College Showcase Boys Edition
Davis Legacy College Showcase Girls Edition
Davis Legacy Lily Nisen Memorial Shootout
Davis Legacy Premier Cup
Davis Legacy Spring Super Clasico
Davis Legacy Super Clasico Summer Edition
Dia De Los Muertos Cup (CA)
Dublin Shamrock Tournament
ECNL California (Boys U12-U14)
El Palo Alto Invitational Tournament
Encinitas Express Cup
FC Elk Grove Ghost Games
FC Man United Cup (Olders)
FC Man United Cup (Youngers)
Foothill Classic
Hotspurs Elite Cup
Irvine World Cup
ISA National College Showcase
Junction City Gold Cup
Juventus Tournament Of Champions (CA)
Kick or Treat Cup
LA Galaxy CV Tournament of Champions
Labor Day Forest Cup
Legends IE Challenge Cup (Olders)
Legends IE Challenge Cup (Youngers)
Legends IE Holiday Classic
LFCIA SoCal OC Summer Invitational
Los Angeles Cup
Mustang Stampede - Girls
Mustang Stampede - Boys
MVLA Bay Area Fall Cup
MVLA Bay Area Spring Cup
MVLA Bay Area Winter Cup
National Cup XXII West Regional
Newport Mesa Cup
Nexen Manchester City Cup
NHB Cup - Boys Weekend
NHB Cup - Girls Weekend
NorCal College Showcase
NorCal State Cup (US Club) U14-U19
NorCal State Cup U9-U13
Oaks FC Summer Cup
Orange County College Showcase
Orange County Kickoff Classic
Orange County Tournament of Champions
Pacific Coast Cup
Pacific Regional Soccer League
Palo Alto Summer Tall Trees
Palo Alto Tall Trees Tournament
Pats Cup
Placer United Girls Cup
Players Challenge Cup
Pleasanton Girls RAGE College Showcase
Rebels Showcase
Revolution FC Boo
Rocklin FC Debbie Patterson Classic
Sacramento United Boo-Fest
Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Boys
Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Girls
San Clemente Cup
San Diego Summer Challenge
San Marcos United Cup
San Ramon FC Boo Cup
San Ramon FC Fall Shootout
San Ramon FC Soccerfest
San Ramon FC Summer Classic
San Ramon FC Winter Turf Tournament
Silverlakes Summer Cup
Simi Valley Labor Day Invitational
Smash Cup
So Cal Winter Cup
SoCal Cup
Sporting San Diego Classic
Spring Challenge 2024
Spring Fest
Stanford Summer Classic Div 1
Stanford Summer Classic Div 3
STSpecialists
Summer Circuit
Sunnyvale Alliance Medina Fall Classic
Surf Challenge Cup 2007 - 2013
Surf City Cup
Swallows Cup
SWSC Summer Classic - Girls
SWSC Labor Day Classic
SWSC Spring Madness
SWSC Thanksgiving Showcase
Thanksgiving Classic 2023 (CA)
Thriller Classic Tournament
Union Capital Cup
Union FC Champions Cup
Union FC Copa Del Rey
Union FC Sacramento Winter Turf Invitational
USYS State Cup (CAS) U12-U14
USYS State Cup (CAS) U15-U19
USYS State Cup presented by Raley's
WESCO Apple Classic
West Coast Futbol Classic
WINTER CUP 2023 (California)
Canada
Canada Cup Showcase
Coastal FC Spring Classic
Frank Sobil Spring Classic
OSU Champions Showcase
OSU Spring Kick-Off Classic - U8-U12
OSU Thanksgiving Fall Invitational
The Robbie Festival U08-U12
The Robbie International Tournament
Umbro Top Rated Showcase
Umbro Top Rated Super Cup
Woodbridge Classic Tournament and Festival
Colorado
Arsenal Cup
B-Elite Cup
Boulder Cup
College Showcase of the Rockies
Colorado Cup
Denver International Cup
Denver Winter Invitational
Durango Shootout
EDGE Stenger Invitational
GMIT Border Battle
Ice Breaker Boys
Ice Breaker Girls
Kelvin Norman Memorial Soccer Tournament
National Cup XXII Finals
Players Cup
Pride of the Rockies
Pride Soccer Veteran's Cup
Pueblo Rangers Showcase - Girls
Pueblo Rangers Sunbelt Classic
Rapids Classic
Real CO Cup Featuring Colorado Showcase
Real Spring Classic
Rock Cup
Steamboat Mountain Soccer Tournament
USYS President's Cup - CO (Spring)
USYS State Cup (CO)
USYS State Cup (CO) High School Boys
Vail Valley Cup
Connecticut
Avon Memorial Day Tournament
CFC Columbus Day Classic
CFC Cup & College Showcase
CT Cup
CT Rush Columbus Cup
Glastonbury Hartwell Spring Warm-Up Tour
Nike Bernie Ward Labor Day Shootout
Oakwood Premier Invitational
ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Boys
ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Girls
USYS State Cup (CT)
Delaware
Coastal Shootout
DEFC Hockessin Spring Classic
River Soccer Club Columbus Day Classic
USYS State Cup (DE)
District of Columbia
The District Cup
Florida
Adidas South Florida SuperCup
Advent Health Columbus Day Classic Tournament
ASG Capital Cup
Battle by the Beach
Bazooka Jr Soccer Showcase
Bazooka Soccer 7v7, 9v9 and 11v11 Tournament
Bazooka Soccer Classic
Bazooka Soccer College Showcase
Bazooka Soccer Holiday Cup
Bazooka Soccer Memorial Day
Bazooka Soccer Pre-Thanksgiving Cup
Bazooka Soccer President's Day
Bazooka South Florida Pre-Thanksgiving Cup
Beach Bash
Beachfest Invitational
Best of the Bay
Blue Angel Classic
Brevard Cup
Brevard Hurricane Classic
Brevard Winter Classic
BSI Tournament
CDL Showcase
Central Florida Invitational
Champions Cup (FL)
Chargers Labor Day Tournament
Chargers Labor Day Tournament-Lakewood Ranch
Destin Soccer Rodeo
Destin Soccer Shootout
Disney Girls Showcase
Disney Junior Soccer Showcase
Disney Labor Day Soccer Tournament
Disney Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
Disney Presidents Day Soccer Tournament
Disney Soccer Showcase - Boys
Doral Gold Cup - Naples
Easter International Cup
ECNL Florida (Boys)
Emerald Coast Cup
FKK Alliance Cup
Florida College Showcase
Florida Elite Boys Invitational
Florida Elite Girls Invitational
Florida Elite Winter Invitational
Florida Extreme Cup
Florida Premier Spring Showcase
Florida Prime Soccer Cup
Florida Rush Cup
Florida St. Paddy's Day Invitational
Florida State Invitational
Florida Winter Cup
Florida Winter Cup Showcase
Ft Myers Kick Off Classic
FYSA Region A Commissioner's Cup
FYSA Region B Commissioners Cup
FYSA Region C Commissioner's Cup
FYSA Region D Commissioner's Cup
Gasparilla Cup
Gulf Coast Invitational
I-10 League
IMG Cup Boys Invitational
IMG Cup College Showcase - Boy's
Jacksonville FC Invitational - Boys
Jacksonville FC Labor Day Shoot Out
Jupiter Winter Alliance Cup
KHBU Defenders Cup
Kickoff Spring Classic
Largo Halloween Tournament
March Madness Soccer Shootout
Miami Classic
Naples Spring Shootout
Orlando City Cup
Palm Beach Cup
Palm Beach Gardens Classic (Fall)
Palm Beach Gardens Classic (Spring)
Panama City Beach Classic
Pensacola Classic
Plant City FC Strawberry Classic
Ponte Vedra Battle at the Beach
Sarasota Cup - Boys Weekend
Sarasota Cup - Girls Weekend
Sharks Soccer Cup & Showcase
South Florida Soccer Cup & Showcase
South Florida Spring Invitational
South Rush Cup & Showcase
Surf n Turf Invitational
TBU Spring Shootout
TFL Classic
The Bradenton Cup
The Dimitri Cup U08 - U12
The Dimitri Cup U13 - U14
The Dimitri Cup U15 - U19
The ENIGMA Cup
The Plantation Thanksgiving Classic
Trident Cup
United Soccer Alliance Showcase Boys
United Soccer Cup
United Soccer Cup and Showcase
US Club State Cup (FL)
USYS National League Sunshine Conference
USYS President's Cup - FL
USYS State Cup (FL) U13-U17
USYS State Cup (FL) U18/U19
Vero Beach Spring Classic
Vero Winter Cup
Wellington Wave Soccer Shootout
West Florida Flames Club Cup Challenge
West Pines Kickoff Classic - Boys
West Pines Kickoff Classic - Girls
Weston Cup & Showcase
Georgia
Adidas Savannah Cup
Adidas Senior Cup College Showcase 2024
AFC Lightning Challenge
AFC Lightning Winter Invitational
AFU Hudgens Rec Cup
Aiken Cup / Columbia County Cup sb KneeRover
Alpharetta Ambush Winter 3v3 Challenge
Arsenal Cup - Fall
Athens United 49th Invitational
Athens United Finale
Atlanta Fire United Academy Elite Cup
Atlanta Fire United Select Elite Cup
Atlanta Peach Classic
Beer City Cup Savannah
Columbia County Spring Shootout
Columbus Academy Cup
Columbus Challenge Cup
Concorde Fire Challenge - Boys
Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls
EAFC Fall Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend
EAFC Fall Kickoff Classic - Girls Weekend
Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
Georgia Athena Spring League
Georgia Classic Spring League
Georgia Elite Cup & Showcase
Georgia Express Festival
Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup
Georgia Super Cup
GSA Invitational
GSA Juniors Cup
GSA Revolution Cup
Icebreaker
Impact Premier Cup
Inter Atlanta FC Academy Cup
LakePoint Futsal Cup
LSA Shark Shootout
MOBA Boys Showcase & Girls Fall Festival
MOBA Summer Cup
NASA Tophat Boys Classic
NASA Tophat Girls Classic
Nike Select Cup
NTH Adidas Rec Cup
NTH Adidas Select Cup and College Showcase
NTH Milton Winter Futsal League
Rising Stars Memorial Day 5v5 Tournament
Rose City Fall Invitational
Rush Academy Cup
Rush Union Spring Cup
Savannah United Elite Cup
Savannah United Finale
Savannah United Spring Invitational
SCCL Cup
Showcase Atlanta College Showcase
South Georgia Kickoff
Southern Georgia Showdown
SSA Jekyll Classic
SSA Rec Fall Classic
SSA Spring Classic
SSA Summer Classic
Steamers FC Fall Classic - Capelli Sport
Steamers FC Spring Classic
The Arsenal Cup - Spring
Tormenta FC Fall Shootout
Tormenta FC Ibis Cup
Triumph Cup
UFA Philip Broome Legacy Fall Classic
UFA Xtreme Cup
USYS State Cup (GA)
Valdosta Cup
Valdosta Season Finale
Hawaii
US Club State Cup Hawaii (U13-U19)
USYS State Cup (HI) U12-U17
Idaho
Bill Eisenwinter Hotshot Tournament
Boise Timbers|Thorns Fall Classic
Canyon Rim Classic
Directors Cup
GEM State Challenge
Pend Oreille Cup
PVSC Spring Classic
USYS State Cup (ID)
Yellowstone Cup
Illinois
12th Annual Force Classic
Armed Forces Cup
Aydin Gonulsen Memorial
Bolingbrook Labor Day Soccer Festival
Bolingbrook Soccer League
Chicago Development Showcase
Chicago Inter Memorial Cup
Chicago International/SCNSL College Showcase
Eclipse Select Challenge Cup
Eclipse Select Spring Classic
FC Central Illinois Fall Turf Cup
Force Summer Kickoff
Galaxy SC Friendlies
Gateway Rush Halloween Havoc
Glen-Ed Spring Kick-Off
Greater Libertyville SA Octoberfest Classic
IL Open Cup: State & Presidents Cup Play-ins
Illinois FC Spring Invite
Illinois Premier Showcase
Illinois Youth Soccer Junior Cup Fall
Kick or Treat Soccer Tournament
Lakers Fall Classic
March Meltdown
Metro Alliance September Showdown
Metro East Legacy Fall Classic
Metro East Legacy Spring Classic
MidState Cup
Midwest Cup
Midwest Rush Cup & Showcase
Morton Premier Pumpkin Classic
National Cup XXI Midwest Regional
North Shore Preseason Classic
Northern Illinois Soccer League - NPL
Palatine Celtic Cup
Pekin Pride Kickoff to Summer Classic
Peoria FC United - Oktoberfest
Puma Illinois College Showcase
PUMA Junior Showcase Cup
Puri Champions Cup powered by PUMA
Puri Cup College Showcase Powered By PUMA
Puri Summer Cup
Quad City Spring Shootout
SASA Region II Cup
Schaumburg Soccerfest 2023
Sockers FC Chicago College Showcase
Sockers FC Spring Classic Cup
The Memorial Day Challenge
USYS State Cup (IL) Fall
USYS State Cup (IL) Spring
Veteran's Day Weekend Showcase
Wheaton United Invitational
Windy City Invitational
Winter Development League
Wizard Windy City Fall Cup
Indiana
Beer City Cup Indianapolis
Circle City Men's College Showcase
Circle City Women's College Showcase
Classic at the Rock
Crossroads of America Showcase - Boys
Crossroads of America Showcase - Girls
Dynamo FC MVP Tournament
FC Pride Cup
Grand Park College Showcase Boys & Girls
Grand Park Cup
Grand Park Youth Soccer Fest
IFA Turf Classic 11v11
IFJ Turf Classic Small-Sided
Indiana Memorial Cup
Indianapolis College Showcase-Men
Indianapolis Women’s College Showcase
Indy Burn Cup
Indy Fusion Fall Classic
Indy Pike Fest
Indy Premier Halloween Classic
Jr. Irish Memorial Day Invitational
Midwest Soccer Classic
Midwest Spring Turf Challenge At Grand Park
Nightmare At The Rock
Northwest Indiana Fall Soccer League
Northwest Indiana Soccer League [NWISL]
nwisl tournament
Red Lion Invitational
Region Cup College Showcase Boys
Shoot for a Cure
Siege At St Francis
Socctoberfest
Southern Indiana Showcase
Sporting SI Classic
St. Francis Zombie Cup Classic
USYS State Cup (IN)
Veteran's Invitational U09-U14
Veterans Invitational U14-U19
Iowa
Burlington Monster Match
CRSA ChillOut Soccer Tournament
Iowa Rush Fall Cup
Iowa Rush Spring Champions Cup
Iowa Rush Summer Cup
Northwest Iowa Fall Classic
SESA Mississippi Cup
USYS State Cup (IA)
Kansas
ODP Winter Friendlies (KS)
USYS Jr. State Cup (KS)
USYS President's Cup (KS)
USYS State Cup (KS)
USYS State Cup (KS) Fall
Kentucky
BGFC Golden Lions Fall Classic
EFC Spring Invitational
Falls City Soccer FESTI-VILLE
Javanon Cup
Lou City Boys Invitational
Louisville Cup - Boys
Louisville Cup - Girls
Mockingbird Valley Premier Fall Invitational
Owensboro United Spring Cup
Racing Academy College Showcase
Triple Crown Cup (KY)
USYS President's Cup - KY
USYS State Cup (KY)
Valor FC Champions Classic
Vette City Showcase
Louisiana
40th Annual Cajun Classic
Ascension Fall Classic
Battle of the Boot
Bayou Shootout 10
Big Easy Invitational
CABOSA Cup
Courtesy Cajun Lagniappe Tournament
Gobbler Cup XXXIII
Honey Island Shootout
Jambalaya Cup
Louisiana Bob Abbott Cup
Louisiana Open Cup
MSC Midnight Madness
New Orleans Champions Cup
OLOL XXXIII Children's Hospital United Cup
Pelican Cup
Pirate Cup
Premier Soccer League
Premier Soccer League - Spring
Raising Cane's Gator Classic
Red River Classic
Strawberry Cup Boys XXXVIII
Strawberry Cup Girls XXXVIII
STYSA Fall Classic
Sugarfest
Team Automotive Red Stick Tournament
USYS Louisiana Presidents Cup 13U-17U
USYS Louisiana Presidents Cup 18U/19U
USYS State Cup (LA)
Maine
Coastal Summer Challenge
Falmouth Fall Classic Soccer Tournament
Patriot Crossroads Challenge
USYS State Cup (ME)
Maryland
Amanda Post Memorial Soccer Tournament
August Cup
Baltimore Mania - Boys
Baltimore Mania - Girls
Baltimore Winter Turf Cup
Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys
Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls
Cecil Fall Blast (Boys)
Cecil Fall Blast (Girls)
Chesapeake Cup
CMSA / SAY Memorial Weekend Soccer Splash
CMSA Columbus Soccer Classic
CMSA Maryland Challenge Cup
CMSA Old Line State Classic
CMSA Parkville Labor Day Blastoff
Columbia Fall Classic - Boys
Columbia Fall Classic - Girls
Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament
Discovery Cup Girls
East Coast Super Cup
Fallston Cup - Boys
Fallston Cup - Girls
Hagerstown SC Mason Dixon Cup
MDSL Spring Classic
Mid-Atlantic Cup
MSI Spring Classic League
OBGC Capital Cup
OverLea Cup
Potomac Memorial Tournament
Rush for the Cup (Cancelled for 2023)
SAC United Columbus Day (MD)
Southampton Cup - Baltimore
USYS President's Cup - MD (12U-18U)
USYS President's Cup - MD (19U)
USYS State Cup (MD) U12-U18
Massachusetts
Bridgewater Challenge Cup
Danvers Invitational Tournament
FC Stars Cup
FC Stars Spring Kick Off
JS Legacy Cup
Mansfield Columbus Day Cup
Needham Memorial Day College Showcase
NEFC Fall Kickoff
NEFC Spring Showcase - Boys
NEFC Spring Showcase - Girls
NEFC Thanksgiving Showcase
New England Soccer Classic & Showcase
USYS State Cup (MA)
Wellesley Invitational Tournament
Michigan
Crusader Cup
Kalamazoo Kingdom Cup
KISS Showcase
Lansing Spring Classic
Midland SC Fusion Invitational
Midwest Reds Invitational
MSYSA Junior State Cup
Petoskey Autumn Blast
Petoskey Fresh Coast Classic
Portage Soccer Classic
USYS State Cup (MI) - Boys
USYS State Cup (MI) Fall - Girls
Minnesota
Fall Classic Presented by Salvo Soccer Club
Mankato Soccerfest
National Sports Center College Showcase Boys
National Sports Center College Showcase Girls
NSC All American Cup
NSC Cup
NSC Fall Cup Boys Weekend
NSC Fall Cup Girls Weekend
NSC Kick-Off Challenge
NSC Spring Cup
SCHEELS Shakopee Fall Cup
Shakopee Cup
St. Croix Cup
Summer Classic presented by Salvo SC (U9-U12)
TCSL Summer Festival, Presented By TRIA
Tonka Splash
US Club State Cup (MN)
USA CUP Weekend
Mississippi
April Ambush
Battle for the Square
BFC Spring Kickoff 9V9 / 11V11
BFC Spring KickOff 7v7
Columbus Orthopaedic Ghosts and Goals
Columbus Orthopaedic RSI
Cowbell Classic
First Touch Friendly
Friendly City Shootout
Gray Massey Memorial Open Cup
Gulf Coast 3v3 Super Soccer Challenge
Gulf Coast Cup & Showcase
Gulf Coast Fall Classic
HFC Raising Cane Labor Day Classic
HFC Raising Cane Spring Classic
IFC Fall Invitational
IFC Spring Invitational
JFC Premier Cup
Juniors Spring Finale
Kicking It For a Cure!
Magnolia Cup
Mardi Gras on the Coast
MFC Rush Fall Classic
Mississippi Upper 90
MR Spring Classic 12U-19U
MR Spring Classic U8 - U12 7v7 & 9v9
MS Rush Crossroads of the South 11v11
MS Rush Crossroads of the South U8-U12
Oxford Preseason Invitational - Boys
Oxford Preseason Invitational - Girls
Players Cup & All Star Classic D1 and D2
Rankin Super Cup Boys
Rankin Super Cup Girls
Silo Shootout
SMSC Rec Soccer League
Springfest Cup
Stark Vegas Cup
State Games of Mississippi
The Deep South Challenge
Tupelo King Cup
Tupelo Spring Classic
USYS State Cup - MSA Premier Cup
Vicksburg Shoot Out
Wild Turkey Shootout
Missouri
CarShields FC Spring Cup
Gateway Memorial Day Classic
LCS Fall Classic
Lou Fusz Midwest Fall Invitational
Lou Fusz Winter College Showcase
Midwest Spring Invitational & College Showcas
Missouri Fall President's Cup
Mother's Day Classic and College Showcase
Nike Cup of Champions
Norco Invitational
Show Me Showdown
SLSG Fall Festival
SLSG Girls Fall Classic & Showcase
SLSG Spring Classic
SLSG Spring Festival and College Showcase
STLDA MetroFest
STLDA Premier Cup
USYS Presidents Cup Spring (MO)
USYS State Cup (MO)
USYS State Cup (MO) Fall
Montana
3 Blind Refs Tournament
Intermountain Champions Cup
Montana Showcase
Sleeping Giant Soccer Classic
Stockman Bank Magic City Classic
Tamarack Fall Classic
USYS State Cup (MT)
Yellowstone Kick-off Classic
National
DPL Finals
DPL Summit
ECNL National Playoffs (Boys)
ECNL National Playoffs (Girls)
Elite Clubs National League
National Homeschool Soccer Championship
National President's Cup
NPL National Finals
USYS National Championship
USYS National League
USYS National League Frontier Conference
USYS National League Mid South Conference
USYS National League Piedmont Conference
Nebraska
Corn Husker Classic
Muscatine Fall Classic
Mythical Soccer Cup
Nebraska Shootout
USYS State Cup (NE)
Nevada
Albion SC Las Vegas Memorial Cup
Comstock Shootout - Girls
FC Mesquite Hero's Cup
Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational
Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational Fall Cup
Henderson Cup
Las Vegas Champions Cup
Las Vegas Labor Day Classic
Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic
LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Boys)
LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Girls)
LV Mayor's Cup International Tournament
Nevada Cup
Nevada Jr. Cup
Players Showcase - Boys
Players Showcase - Girls
Reno Spring Cup
Rugrat Tournament
Silver State Spring Cup
SNAS Spring Classic
USYS State Cup (NV)
Vegas Cup MLK Weekend
Vegas Cup Spring Classic
Wild West Shootout
New Hampshire
Amherst Memorial Day Classic
Capital Cup Columbus Day Tournament
Capitol Cup Columbus Day Soccer Tournament
Seacoast United College Showcase - Boys
Seacoast United College Showcase - Girls
Seacoast United Labor Day Tournament
Seacoast United Premier Invitational - Boys
Seacoast United Premier Invitational - Girls
SUSC Nate Hardy Memorial Day Tournament
New Jersey
Bridgewater Kick-off Classic
Central Jersey Invitational
Central Jersey Invitational Boys
Cherry Hill Tournament
CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament - Girls
CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament Boys
Cinnaminson Thanksgiving Tournament
Cougar SC Memorial Day Invitational
Deptford Soccer Tournament
DTS Winter Invitational - Boys
DTS Winter Invitational - Girls
ECNL New Jersey (Girls)
EDP Cup Fall - Boys & Girls
EDP Cup Fall Showcase - Boys
EDP Cup Fall Showcase - Girls
EDP Cup Spring [U11-U14]
EDP Cup Spring Showcase
EDP Easter Showcase
EDP Fall Classic
EDP Fall Kick Off NJ
EDP League Fall
EDP Memorial Day Classic
EDP Soccer Spring Classic - Boys
EDP Soccer Spring Classic - Girls
EDP Summer Classic
EDP Summer Sizzler
EDP Winter Classic
Freedom Cup Invitational
Ironbound Spring Warm-Up
Jersey Shore Champions Cup
Lyndhurst SPOOKTACULAR Halloween Tournament
Manalapan Memorial Day Tournament
Marlboro KickOff Classic
Maroons SC Father's Day Tournament
Mt Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament
Mt Olive Cup
Neptune Summer Kickoff
NJ Surf Marlton Thanksgiving Shootout
Parsippany Pride Invitational
PDA Boys Thanksgiving Invitational
Piscataway Fall Classic
Pittsgrove Labor Day Tournament
Princeton Super Cup
SC Vistula Season Finale
St. Patrick's Cup (NJ)
STA Fall Kick Off
STA Memorial Day Tournament
STA Spring Invitational Boys & Girls
Steel Soccer Summer Trophy
Sunburst Tournament
TBAA Pre-Season Tournament
The Greystone Cup
US Club State Cup (NJ/PA/DE)
USYS Regional Showcase Managed By EDP NJ Boys
USYS Regional Showcase Managed By EDP NJ Girl
USYS State Cup (NJ)
Voorhees Memorial Day Classic
Washington Township Easter Classic
West Deptford Thanksgiving Tournament
New Mexico
FCYSL Socctoberfest
Power Ford Rio Rapids Cup
USYS State Cup (NM)
New York
Beekman Cup
Bob Schrager Memorial Long Island
CDYSL Empire Cup Kickoff Classic-BOYS
CDYSL Empire Cup Kickoff Classic-GIRLS
Cobras FC Summer Classic & College Showcase
East Fishkill Memorial
East Islip Fall Classic
East Meadow Soccer Tournament
Empire United Adult Soccer League
EMSC Memorial Day Tournament
ENY Challenge Cup (U10-U12)
Greece United FC Annual Tournament
GUSC - FC Dutchmen Memorial Day Invitational
Harvest-Fest
Hudson Invitational
I88 Challenge
Lakefront Classic Showcase U13-U19
Lincoln Page Memorial Day
Long Island Soccer Classic
Manahattan Kickoff Classic
Massapequa Thanksgiving Day
Massapequa Winter College Showcase Boys
NCHU Columbus Weekend Soccer Tournament
New York City Cup
Niskayuna Soccer Classic
North Hempstead Cup
Northern United Mountain Mayhem
Poughkeepsie Columbus Weekend Tournament
Saratoga May Day Classic
SBU Showcase Invitational
USYS State Cup (NYE) (U19)
USYS State Cup (NYE) - U12-U18
USYS State Cup (NYW)
Walkill Premier College Showcase - Boys
Westside Invitational Tournament
WNY Spring Cup & College Showcase Boys
WNY Spring Cup & College Showcase Girls
Yorktown Labor Day Tournament
North Carolina
2024 Wake FC Winter Showcase
Accuvision Eye Care Fall Classic - Boys
Accuvision Eye Care Fall Classic - Girls
Adidas Clash
Appalachian Classic
Autumn Blast
Beach Soccer Classic
Beer City Cup
Bojangles' Beast of the East
Boys College Showcase
Burlington Shootout
CAMSL Fall Soccer
CAMSL Spring Soccer
Capital City Classic
Carolina Champions League - Champ Series
Carolina Champions League - Fall
Carolina Champions League - Spring
Carolina Development League Fall 2023
Carolina Development League Spring 2024
Carolina Shootout & YA Festival
Carolinas College Showcase
CASL CAYA Spring Season
Champions League Youth Festival
Charlotte Independence Adult League
Charlotte Independence Competitive League
Charlotte Independence ECNL
Charlotte Independence Rec League
Charlotte Premier Boys Showcase
Chick-Fil-A Race City Classic
City of Oaks Classic
Classic Champions League
Classic Champions League - Fall
Clover Cup
Copa Del Sol
CSA First Strike Tournament
DICK'S Sporting Goods Invitational: Boys
DICK'S Sporting Goods Invitational: Girls
Eastern Carolina Fall League
ECSA Spring League
FC ATHLETICO 6v6 Summer Kick-Off
FC ATHLETICO Genesis Cup
FC ATHLETICO Renaissance Cup
FC ATHLETICO Spring Kick-Off
First Flight League
First Flight League - Fall
Foothills Classic
FSA International Cup
GCCSA Halloween Shootout
Girls College Showcase
GUSA Fall Junior Academy
Impact FC Crossroads Classic
Independence Boys Showcase
Independence Girls Showcase
Independence Rec League - Spring
Kepner President's State Cup
King of the Mountain
La Liga Del Sol Fall
La Liga Del Sol Spring
Labor Day Shootout
LALIGS
MYSA Spring Shootout
National Cup XXI Southeast Regional
National League: Piedmont Conference
NC Fusion Cup
NC Fusion East (Greensboro) Fall Rec
NC Fusion East (Greensboro) Spring Rec
NC Fusion Highschool League
NC Fusion West (Winston-Salem) Fall Rec
NC Fusion West (Winston-Salem) Spring Rec
NC Kepner President's Cup
NC Rush Fall Classic
NC Rush Triad Beat The Heat
NCFC Challenge - Fall
NCFC Challenge League - Spring
NCFC Juniors - Fall
NCFC Juniors Spring
NCFC Travel Leagues 23/24
NCYSA Fall Classic League
NCYSA SELECT SPRING
North Carolina Classic Spring League
OCASL @ TASL
OCASL @ TASL Spring
OCASL at TASL Summer Heat
OCASL@TASL Winter Season
PTFC Furniture City Classic
PTFC Nike Triad Shootout
Puma Kings Cup - Boys
Puma Kings Cup - Girls
Pumpkin Blast Fall Rec Cup
Queen City Classic
Queen of the Mountain
Recreation Cup
Riverside Spring Kickoff
Riverside Summer Shootout
Seaside Soccer Classic 2024
Southern Soccer Showcase
Summer Explosion Cup
Summer Starter Soccer Tournament
TASL Summer Heat
The Border Cup
Tournament of Champions
Triangle Adult Soccer League - Summer
Triangle Area Development League
Triangle Area Development League - Spring
Triangle Premier League - Fall
Triangle Premier League - Spring
Triangle United Fall Classic
Triangle United Futsal League
Triangle United Summer Kickoff
TSA Labor Day Classic
USYS State Cup (NC)
USYS State Cup (NC) Fall
Velocity Super Cup
visitRaleigh.com Boys Jr Showcase
visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase
Wake FC Fall Invitational
Wake FC Winter Classic
Wilmington Hammerheads Fall Rec League
Ohio
Alliance Cincinnati Unity Cup
Blue Chip Juniors
Blue Chip Showcase - Boys
Blue Chip Showcase - Girls
CASA/Internationals Soccer Club Season Finale
Cincinnati Elite Spring Thaw
Cincinnati United Elite Invitational
Cincinnati United Fall Finale
Cincinnati West Gorilla Cup
Cincinnati West Unity Cup
Cincy Challenge
Club Ohio Fall Classic
Club Ohio Fall Kick Off
Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Boys
Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Girls
Columbus Fall Classic By Sporting Columbus
Crown Challenge
CU Bradford Cup
CUSA CUP presented by FC Dayton
Fall Ball Classic
Gateway Showcase - Men
Gateway Showcase - Women
Governors Cup (OHS)
Great Lakes Labor Day Challenge
Great Lakes Spring Challenge
Great Lakes Spring College Showcase
Grove City Fall Classic
Medina Invitational Soccer Tournament (MIST)
Nike Turf Classic - Boys
Nike Turf Classic - Girls
Ohio Elite College & Junior Showcase
Ohio Elite Girls College Showcase
Ohio Galaxies Boys College Showcase
Ohio Galaxies Girls College Showcase
Ohio Galaxies Spring Turf Fest
Ohio Premier Invitational
Ohio Travel Cup
Pacesetter Soccer Invitational
Strawberry Invitational
Strongsville National Soccer Showcase
TFA United Cup
The EPIC Cup - Boys
The EPIC Cup - Girls
The EPIC Cup - Jr Edition
The Middletown Spring Blast
United Futbol Cup
US Club State Cup (OH)
USSSA DPL Finals
USYS Presidents Cup (OH)
USYS State Cup (OH)
Oklahoma
Beat the Heat Tournament - Boys
Blitz United Fall Invitational
Celtic Cup
Midwest Labor Day Tournament
MWCS Spring Spectacular
National Cup XXI South Central Regional
Oklahoma Mother's Day Classic
Oklahoma Nike College Showcase Girls
Red Earth Invitational (OK)
SLSC Cosmos Cup
SLSC Spring Twister
Turkey Shootout
USYS President's Cup - OK
USYS State Cup (OK)
WSA Cup
Oregon
Adidas Beaverton Cup
Adidas Clash at the Border
Bend Premier Cup
Capital Cup (OR)
Mt Hood Challenge
Oswego Nike Cup
PCU Summer Classic
Rogue Memorial Challenge
Summer Slam
Timbers Alliance Winter Kick Off College Show
USYS State Cup (OR)
Pennsylvania
Al Perlini Soccer Tournament
Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas (Girls)
Battle At HillTop Powered By Nike - Boys
Battlefield Blast
Berks Spring Classic
Bloomsburg University College Showcase
BUSC Spring Fling
CASA Freedom Festival
CASA Mid-State Classic (Cancelled 2023)
Challenger Invitational - Boys Weekend
Challenger Invitational - Girls Weekend
Colleen Reilly Invitational
Columbus Day Explorer Cup
CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic
CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament
Deep Run Turkey Tournament
Erie Memorial Day Classic
Erie Premier Cup
FC DELCO Fall Showcase Boys
FC Delco Players Cup
FC Delco Spring Invitational
FC Europa Turf Cup - Boys
FC Europa Turf Cup - Girls
FC Europa Turf Cup Showcase Weekend
Flash Tournament
Gettysburg Blue Gray Cup
Haverford SC Welsh Cup
Hempfield Fall Classic - Girls
Hershey Cup
Hershey Memorial Day Challenge
Hershey Summer Classic
Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament
Keystone Cup
Lancaster Summer Classic
Lititz Summer Showcase
Lou Ramos International Classic
LVYSL Tournament
Mid-Atlantic Cup Boys/Girls
Nether United Spring Invitational
Northeast Spring Invitational Girls
PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Boys
PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Girls
Penn FC Youth Coppa Classico
Penn Fusion Boys Winter Showcase
Penn Fusion Girls Winter Showcase
Penn Fusion Summer Classic
PFSA Summer Showcase
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Classic
Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys
Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Girls
Steel United Boys Turf College Showcase
Steel United Girls Turf Showcase
The Alliance Cup
US Club PA West / Western NY State Cup
USYS State Cup (PAW)
Western Lehigh Fall Fest
Whitpain Champions Cup Boys
Whitpain Champions Cup Girls
YMS EPIC
Region I
USYS Eastern Presidents Cup (Reg I)
USYS Region I Eastern Regional League
Region II
Midwest Regional League - Fall
Midwest Regional League - Spring
ODP InterRegional Soccer Showcase
USYS Midwest President's Cup (Reg II)
USYS Midwest Regional Championship (Reg II)
Region III
Region III Premier League Fall
SRPL East Fall
SRPL East Spring
SRPL North/South Spring
SRPL West Fall
SRPL West Spring
USYS Southern Presidents Cup (Region III)
USYS Southern Regional Championships (RegIII)
Region IV
USYS Far West Championships (Reg IV)
USYS Far West Presidents Cup (Reg IV)
Rhode Island
North Kingstown Father's Day Classic
Portsmouth Invitational Soccer Tournament
Soccer Rhode Island Cup (SRI Cup)
South County Seaside Classic
USYS Presidents Cup (RI)
USYS State Cup (RI)
South Carolina
Carolina Cup
Carolina Kickoff Classic
Charleston Challenge Cup
Charleston Labor Day Invitational
Charleston Select Shootout - Men
Charleston Select Shootout - Women
Charleston Spring Classic
Charleston Spring Shootout
Charlotte Independence ECNL Fall
Coast Pre-Season Classic
Coast Spring Classic - 11v11
Coast Spring Classic - 9v9 &7v7
ECNL South Carolina (Boys)
ECNL South Carolina (Girls)
Florence Cup
Great Clips Independence Cup
Holy City Cup 2019
James Island Cup
KOSA Cup
Lexington Soccer Academy Cup
Myrtle Beach PreSeason Soccer Classic
St. Patrick's Day Cup
The Great Carolina Shootout
United Invitational
USYS Presidents Cup (PMSL Cup)
USYS State Cup (SC) Spring
YMCA Myrtle Beach Can Am Cup
South Dakota
Black Hills Rapids Fright Fest
DASC Daniel Ohayon Memorial Invitational
DASC First National Fall Kick Off
Scheel's Rushmore Cup
USYS State Cup & President's Cup (SDYSA)
Tennessee
Adidas Red Wolves Premier Cup
All-In FC TN Cup
All-In I-40 Premier League
All-In to Win Invitational
Alliance Premier Cup
Appalachian Fall Festival
Atomic City Shootout
Battleground Tournament of Champions
Border League - Spring
Champions League Soccer Association - Fall
CLAS League - Spring
Cookeville Rotary Fall Classic
East Tennessee Fall Classic
East Tennessee Premier League
Emerald Premier League - Fall
Emerald Premier League Adult Division S1
Emerald Premier League Adult Division S2
Emerald Premier League Adult Division S3
Emerald Premier League Adult Division S4
Emerald Premier Spring League
Fall United Cup of Champions
Gatlinburg College Showcase Kickoff - B&G
Gatlinburg Labor Day Invitational
Gatlinburg Season Finale
Gatlinburg Spring Classic - Girls
Gatlinburg Spring Classic Boys
Germantown Invitational BOYS
Germantown Invitational GIRLS
Hub City Invitational Fall Kickoff
Hub City Spring Invitational
John Talley Showcase & Shootout
King Cup
Kings Hammer Champions Showcase
Kings Hammer Orion Cup
Kirkwood Cobra 5v5 Challenge
Knoxville Fall Kickoff
Knoxville Midnight 3v3 Tournament
Knoxville Spring Kickoff
Larry Creson GIT Showcase Boys & Girls
Lobos Rush Wolf River Classic Boys
Lobos Rush Wolf River Classic Girls
MTFC Quest Fest - Spring
MTFC Questfest
Music City Invitational - Fall
Nashville Beer City Cup
Ocoee Cup
Ocoee Spring Cup
One Knox Collective Cup
Premier Invitational "SoccerFest"
Queen City Classic - TN
Queen City Cup - TN
Rio 40 Futsal Festival
RiverFest Classic
Scenic City Cup
Secret City Fall Tournament
Showcase Tennessee - Girls Weekend
Showcase Tennessee Boys & Girls
Soccer Elite College Showcase
Soccer Elite Fall Championship
Soccer Elite Spring Championship
Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg
Southeast College Showcase Boys
Southeast College Showcase Girls
Spartan Classic
Spartan Cup
Stones River FC Invitational
Stones River FC Shootout
Strikers Cup (Formerly Fall Bash in the Boro)
Tennessee Invitational
The 901 Cup
The Chattanooga Cup
The Chattanooga Red Wolves Invitational
The Cookeville Rotary Soccer Classic
The Rose Cup - Boys Weekend
The Rose Cup - Girls Weekend
Tri-Cities Soccer League
Tri-Cities Soccer League - Spring
United Cup of Champions - Spring Tournament
USYS State Cup (TN)
VESL Futsal Championship
Volunteer Elite Soccer League
Volunteer Elite Soccer League - Fall
White House Spring Classic
Winter Jam - December
Texas
Adidas Fall Kick-Off
Arlington College Showcase
Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out
Austin Labor Day Cup
Bat City Cup
Black & Yellow Challenge Cup
Bobby Rhine Invitational
Brookshire's Fall Kickoff
BYSC Spring Challenge
Carey Invitational
CFBSA Spring Bash
Classic League Qualifying Tournament R1
Cobras International Cup
Copa Primavera Tournament
Copa Rayados Internacional
Coppell Cup
Cowtown Classic Tournament
Dallas Cup
Dallas Girls International Cup
Dallas Open
Dallas St. Paddy’s Day Invitational
Desperado Summer Cup
DTSC Fall Festival
ECNL Texas (Girls)
Frisco Shawnee Trail Shootout
GLASA Bob Wiseman Memorial
GLASA Fall Premier Cup
GSA Spring Blowout
Houston Dash Premier Cup - Boys
Houston Dash Premier Cup - Girls
Houston Pre-Labor Day Cup
Houston Winter Break Cup
Houston Youth Cup
Jalapeno Tree Shootout Tournament
King Tut presented by Toyota
Lake Granbury Spring Classic
League Challenge Cup - Spring
League Challenge Cup Fall
Liberty Invitational
Lions FC Memorial Cup
Lonestar Boy's College Showcase
Lonestar Girls College Showcase
Michael Brown Winter Classic
Midland Turkey Shootout
Mike Mendicello Tournament
Next Generation Cup
North Texas Soccer Presidents Cup
NTFC Summer Classic
NTSSA Tournament of Champions
Outlaw Cup
Plano Labor Day Invitational
Premier Copa
Premier Cup
Premier SuperCopa
President's Day Invitational
Reliant Energy Power Cup
San Antonio Premier Cup
Scott Dymond College Showcase
South Texas Cup
South Texas Directors Cup
South Texas Presidents Cup
Sting Austin Pre- Labor Day Tournament
Summer Splash
Texas Cup
Texas Easter Cup
Texas Labor Day Cup
Texas Lightning Showcase And Youth Cup
Texas Summer Classic
Texas Winter Classic
The Winter Cup
Tiger Labor Day Cup
U90C Labor Day Open
U90C Sports Classic
U90C Spring Kick Off
United for Hope Soccer Tournament
Upper 90 Challenge - Dallas
USYS State Cup (TXN)
USYS State Cup (TXS)
Veteran Heroes Cup
Utah
7 Elite Academy International Tournament
Ice Breaker Outdoor Tournament
La Roca Cup
Park City Extreme Cup
Rage FC Showcase
United Champions Cup
USYS State Cup (UT) Fall
USYS State Cup (UT) Spring
Utah Surf Invitational
Vermont
Essex United Soccer Tournament & Shootout
Green Mountain Challenge
Nordic Cup
Virginia
Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off - Girls (U9-U12)
Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off Full Sided U13-U19
Arlington Fall Soccer League
Arlington Tournament Series - Boys ASIST
Atlantic Cup
Beach FC Spring Classic
Capital Fall Classic- Boys Weekend
Capital Fall Classic- Girls Weekend
CCL Adidas College Showcase
CCL College Showcase (Fall Premiership)
Chesapeake Challenge Cup
Dulles National Soccer Tournament
East Coast Premier Cup (ECPC)
East Coast Spring Shootout
ECNL Virginia (Boys)
Feature Weekend Showcase
FSCI Labor Day Tournament
FSCI Memorial Day Tournament
FSCI Summer Classic & Showcase
Heritage Cup
Ian Wright Memorial Piedmont Shootout
Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase
Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend
Jefferson Cup Girls Showcase
Jefferson Cup Girls Weekend
Kimoyo Cup
Labor Day Blue Ridge Cup
Loudoun Fall Classic Tournament
Loudoun Premier Cup
Loudoun Soccer College Showcase
Loudoun Soccer Fall 2023 League
Loudoun Spring Cup
McLean Premier Cup
McLean Premier Cup - Small Sided Weekend
NRU Summer Kickoff
NVSC Battlefield Tournament
NVSC/FCSC Hunt Country Fall Classic
President's Day Cup & Showcase
PWSI Icebreaker - Boys & Girls 15U-19U
PWSI Icebreaker Boys & Girls 9U-14U
Ralph Downey Memorial Day Classic
Richmond Kickers River City Cup
Stafford Soccer St. Patrick's Day U13 - U15
Stafford Soccer St. Patrick's Day U9 - U12
Sterling Youth Fall League
Sterling Youth Spring League
SYA Rec Soccer League Fall
SYA Soccer League
SYC Virginian Elite Soccer Tournament
The Adidas National Cup
The Nation's Capital Cup - Boys Weekend
The Nation's Capital Cup - Girls Weekend
The Virginia Cup
Ultimate Cup
Ultimate Cup Boys & Girls
US Club State Cup (VA)
USYS President's Cup - VA
USYS State Cup (VA)
USYS State Cup (VA) Fall
VA Beach Columbus Day
Virginia Cannon Cup
Virginia Legacy President's Cup & Showcase
Virginia Super Cup
Virginia United Fall Classic
Virginia United Spring Classic
WAGS Rael Vodicka Tournament
Williamsburg Columbus Day Invitational
Williamsburg Invitational
Washington
Cascade FC Cup
Crossfire Challenge
Crossfire Select Cup
Northwest Cup
Proliance Cup
Skagit Firecracker
Snohomish United Bigfoot
Three Rivers Labor Day Challenge
USYS State Cup (WA)
Washington Cup 10U
Washington Cup 11U-14U
Washington Cup Girls High School
Washington Cup High School Boys
Washington Rush Cup
Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
West Virginia
Appalachian Champions Cup
Powerade Soccer Shootout
USYS Eastern Championships (Reg I)
USYS State Cup (WV)
West Virginia Open Cup
WVFC Capital Cup
Wisconsin
Captains Cup
Coulee Cup
Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin Inv.
Great Lakes Fall Cup
Kickin' It Lakeside
Madison 56ers Fall Invitational
Madison 56ers Spring Cup
Menasha Classic
MKsc Fall 2020 Youth Outdoor Rec League
Mountain Bay Cup
Oshkosh on the Water
Patriot Cup
PCYS Stevens Point Soccer Classic
Pepsi Cup
PSU Playmakers Cup
Reddan Ice Age Classic
Reddan Toe Bash
Rick Kilps Classic
Rivertown Classic Soccer Tournament
Rush Wisconsin Spring Classic
Summer Shootout Kickin' For A Cure
Summer Shootout: Kickin' for a Cure
Turkey Classic
USYS State Cup (WI)
Wisconsin Harvest Classic
Wyoming
Bighorn Mountain Cup
Casper Fall Classic
Casper Spring JAM!
Cody Shootout
Cometti Orthodontics Energy Capital Cup
The Rock Challenge
Wyoming Cup & Championships
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com