2022 Columbus Challenge Cup presented by Concorde
Division
All
Under 08 Girls Champions
Under 08 Girls Premier
Under 08 Boys Champions
Under 08 Boys Premier
Under 09 Girls Champions
Under 09 Boys Champions
Under 10 Girls Champions
Under 10 Boys Champions
Under 11 Girls Champions
Under 11 Boys Champions
Under 11 Boys Premier
Under 12 Girls Champions
Under 12 Boys Champions
Under 12 Boys Premier
Under 13 Girls Champions
Under 13 Boys Champions
Under 14/15 Girls Champions
Under 14 / 15 Boys Champions
This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.
X
Main
Schedule
X
Under 8 Girls
Auburn Soccer Club 15G Blue
AL
Auburn Thunder 16G Sanders
AL
CFS U7G Franch
GA
CFS U7G Heath
GA
Under 08 Girls Champions
Auburn Thunder 14G Goines
AL
CFS U8G Rapinoe
GA
CFS U8G Solo
GA
Thunder 14G Wagoner
AL
Under 8 Boys
Auburn Thunder 2016B
AL
CFS U7 Tottenham
GA
CFS U7B Arsenal
GA
CFS U7B Liverpool
GA
Thunder 15B Zmajavec
AL
Under 08 Boys Champions
Auburn Thunder 14B
AL
CFS U8 Crystal Palace
GA
CFS U8 Everton
GA
Thunder 14B Hansen
AL
Under 9 Girls
Concorde Fire 13G Pre ECNL South
GA
Under 09 Girls Champions
AFC Lightning 2013 Girls
GA
Auburn Thunder 13G Aldin Z
AL
Concorde Fire 13G South White
GA
Concorde Fire Central 2013 GW
GA
Under 09 Boys Champions
Concorde Fire 13B South Black
GA
Concorde Fire 13B West Black
GA
SUFC Blazers 12/13B
AL
Thunder 13B Hayley
AL
Under 10 Girls
AFC Lightning '12G - Black
GA
Alabama FC Central 12 Academy Navy
AL
Auburn Soccer Club 12G
AL
Under 10 Girls
CF 12G Central Red
GA
Concorde Fire 12G South White
GA
Under 10 Boys
AFC Central 12 Academy North Black
AL
AFC Central 12 Academy North Red
AL
AFC Lightning 12B Red
GA
Concord Fire South 12B White
GA
Concorde Fire 12B South Black
GA
UMA FC 2012/13 Boys
GA
Under 11 Girls
Auburn Soccer Club 11G
AL
CF 11G ECNL Premier
GA
Under 11 Girls Champions
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls Red
GA
Concorde Fire 11G South Red
GA
Concorde Fire 11G South White
GA
Concorde Fire 12G South Black
GA
Thunder 11G Hayley
AL
Under 11 Boys
Concorde Fire 11B West Black
GA
Under 11 Boys Champions
Alabama FC Central 2011 South Red
AL
Concorde Fire 11B South Black
GA
ESS 11
AL
Thunder 11B Roberts
AL
Under 11 Boys Premier
AFC Lightning 2011B Red
GA
Alabama FC Central 2011 South Black
AL
Concorde Fire 11B North White
GA
Concorde Fire 11B South White
GA
Thunder 11B St. Claire
AL
Under 12 Girls
Concorde Fire 10G South White
GA
Georgia Storm SA 10G Gold
GA
Thunder 10G Goines
AL
Under 12 Boys Champions
Alabama FC CENTRAL 10 SCCL SOUTH
AL
Under 12 Boys Champions
Concorde Fire 10B South Black
GA
ESS 10
AL
NTH Milton 10B Premier
GA
UMA FC 2010 Elites
GA
Under 12 Boys Premier
AFC CENTRAL 10 SOUTH
AL
AFC Lightning 10B Black
GA
Concorde Fire 10B South White
GA
NTH-NASA 10 Select Milton
GA
Thunder 10B Kemp
AL
Under 13 Girls
AFC Central 09G Premier
AL
Concorde Fire 09G South SCCL Black
GA
Under 13 Girls Champions
Concorde Fire South 2010 G Black
GA
Under 13 Boys Champions
Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys
AL
Concorde Fire 08/09B South SCCL White II
GA
Concorde Fire 09B ECNLR premier
GA
First City Football Club 09B
FL
GAFC 2009 Boys Blue
GA
Under 14 Girls
Legion Girls 08-09 Elite
GA
Under 14/15 Girls Champions
Alabama FC Central 08G Premier
AL
Concorde Fire 08G ECNLR premier
GA
Concorde Fire 08G South SCCL Elite
GA
Concorde Fire 09G ECNL Premier
GA
Concorde Fire 09G ECNLR premier
GA
Thunder 07/08G Kemp
AL
Thunder 08G Westhuizen (573)
AL
Under 14 Boys
Auburn Soccer Club 08B
AL
Concorde Fire 08B South SCCL Black
GA
Under 15 Boys
CF 2007 Boys South SCCL Black
GA
CF North 07B SCCL Champions
GA
T
T
T
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com