2024 Dallas Cup
Division
All
Male U12 - 12U Boys
Male U13 - 13U Boys
Male U14 - 14U Boys
Female U15 - 15U Girls
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Male U16 - 16U Boys
Female U17 - 17U Girls
Male U17 - 17U Boys
Male U18 - 18U Boys
Female U19 - 19U Girls
Male U19 - U19 Super Group
Male U19 - 19U Boys
This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.
X
Main
TEAMS THAT APPLIED
Schedule
X
Male U12 - 12U Boys
Academia O 2012
MX
Angeles Soccer Elite (mex) 12x
TX
Attack FC Sarmiento 2012B
TX
Austin FC Mls Eydp U14b
TX
AYSES 12B Gold
TX
Bayern NL
TX
Dallas Texans 2012B Dallas
TX
FC Dallas 2012 North Academy
TX
FC Dallas Youth 12B Red
TX
FC Dinastia 12
MX
Global SC
MX
Gokay2012
TX
HTX Catalyst 12B N
TX
ID The Academy 12B EDPL Q
TX
Inwood SC ID Gfi Mls Next 12b North Edpl Q
TX
Legends FC B2012 Pre-ECNL
CA
MYSA Mcallen Ysa Troyanos Boys 2012
TX
Pearland Soccer Club 12B Premier
TX
San Antonio FC U12a - 2012
TX
Santa Clara Sporting 12B Green
CA
Solar SC Pre-academy 12b Red
TX
Solar South 12B Garcia
TX
Sparta United Sparta B11 Premier Jk12
UT
Toca FC B2012 Premier
KS
Male U13 - 13U Boys
Academia DE Futbol Uvita U13
TX
Academia O 2011
MX
Aifc Toronto
CN
Angeles Soccer Elite (mex) 11x
TX
Baltimore Armour
MD
Capital City SC 2011 Mls Next
TX
Coppell FC 11B La Porta Black
TX
Dallas Texans 11B Dallas
TX
Deportivo 59 FC 2011B Premier
IL
DKSC 11B Rubio
TX
EL Paso 2011 Locomotive Academy
TX
FC Dallas 2011 Red
TX
FC Dallas U13 Academy
TX
FC Dinastia 11
MX
FC23 Sports Academy
CA
Global Sporting Club
MX
ID The Academy 11B EDPL Q
TX
Imperial Valley United FC B2011
CA
Jserbea
XX
Miramar Supreme FC Pre-ecnl U12
FL
OK Energy FC 11B ECNL
OK
Rise Soccer Club Ecnl 11b
TX
Solar 11B Dudley
TX
Solar SC 11b Academy
TX
Solar South 11B Blue Garcia
TX
Sporting Arkansas 2011b Atletico
AR
Tableview Football Club
TX
West Ottawa 2011B Warriors
CN
Male U14 - 14U Boys
Academia O 2010
MX
Angeles Soccer Elite (mex) 10x
TX
BVBIA TX B2010 ECNL
TX
Cefor Cumbres
MX
Dallas Texans 10B Pre-Acad Salazar
TX
DKSC 10B ECNL
TX
East Coast FC B2010 Academy
NY
Eintracht Frankfurt U14
XX
FC Dallas Youth 10b Academy
TX
FC Dallas Youth B2010 ECNL Red
TX
FC Dinastia 2010
TX
Fenomenos Rgv
TX
Global Sporting Club Tigres SR
MX
Hawaii Rush 10b
HI
Illinois Magic 10 Blue
IL
LA Roca '10b M Chesler Ecnl
UT
Las Vegas Gunners B2010
NV
Lonestar SC 10B ECNL North
TX
LRRA 2010B Black
AR
MYSA The 956 United 2011B-1
TX
Ocss-south U14
FL
OK Energy FC 10B
OK
Rise Soccer Club Ecnl 10b
TX
Roots FC 2010B
TX
RVFC 2010B Academy Select
AR
San Antonio FC U14
TX
Santa Clara Sporting 10b Green
CA
Solar SC 10B Academy
TX
Sporting United 10B Hale
TX
Total Futbol Academy 2010-1 EA
CA
TSC Hurricane 10B Gold
OK
York Jets Atletico
CN
Female U15 - 15U Girls
Bvb 09g GA
TX
Bvb 10g GA
TX
FC Dallas Youth 09g Jdl Red
TX
FC Dallas Youth Ecnl G09
TX
Impact United Impact Ap09
UT
Renegades SC 09G Blanton
TX
Solar Ecnl RL 09g Angelone
TX
Tofc
CN
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Angeles Soccer Elite (mex) 09x
TX
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Arundel SA Juventus Elite 09
MD
Atlas NL
TX
Avanti Soccer Academy 09B West
TX
BVBIA TX B2009 ECNL
TX
Capital City SC 2009 Mls Next
TX
Cefor Cumbres
MX
Dallas Hornets Mls Next U15
TX
Dallas Texans 09 Boys Dallas
TX
DKSC 09B ECNL
TX
DS Stars FC/Levante UD@USA 09B Juan Blue
TX
EP 2009 Locomotive Academy
TX
FC Dallas Mexico
TX
FC Dallas Youth 09 Boys
TX
FC Dallas Youth B2009 ECNL White
TX
FC Dinastia 09
TX
Houston Rangers U15 Mls Next
TX
ID Chelsea Jr 09B Q
TX
Inwood SC Real Houston 09B Scl
TX
Kent Schools FA U13
XX
Maebashi FC
XX
MS Rush United 09B Premier
MS
Oakville Wild U15b
CN
Ottawa South United Force Academy BL (cnd:on)
CN
Pickering FC 2009b Opdl
CN
Rise Soccer Club Ecnl 09b
TX
San Pedro 7-10 FC
TX
Solar SC 09b Academy
TX
Sporting Arkansas 09B Blue Academy
AR
Total Futbol Academy Mls Next U15
CA
TSC Hurricane 09 Gainford
OK
Vfb Stuttgart
XX
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Elite XI - Canada 08g
TX
FC Dallas Ecnl G08
TX
FC Dallas Youth 09G JDL Blue
TX
FC Dallas Youth RL G08
TX
Renegades SC 08G Navy Parsons
TX
Solar Ecnl 08g Pulpaneck
TX
Male U16 - 16U Boys
AC Brea B2008 NPL
CA
Academia DE Futbol Uvita U16
TX
BVBIA TX B2008 ECNL
TX
Capital City SC 2008 Mls Next
TX
CJFA 08B Juventus
NJ
Cumbres FC
TX
Dallas Roma FC 08B Alpha
TX
Dallas Texans 08B ECNL
TX
Elite XI - Canada - 08b
TX
EP 2008 Locomotive Academy
TX
Excel Soccer Academy 08B
AZ
FC Dallas U16 Academy
TX
FC Dallas Youth 08B ECNL Red
TX
FC Dallas Youth RL G08
TX
FC Dinastia 08 (monterrey, Mexico)
TX
FC Premier 08b - Forzi
TX
Gavilanes FC U2008
TX
Liverpool FCIA MD Central 2008 Boys
MD
Miami Breakers FC 2008B Black
FL
MYSA The 956 United Bu15-1
TX
Nevada Rush 2008 Select
NV
Oklahoma Celtic B2008 RL
OK
Park City Red Wolves Academy Usl
UT
Pda Shore Silva 2008
NJ
PRFC North Valley 08B Predator
AZ
Rise Soccer Club Ecnl 08b
TX
Solar 08B ECNL Sawyer
TX
Solar SC 08B Academy
TX
Strikers FC North B2008 E64
CA
Tableview Football Club
TX
West Ottawa Soccer
CN
Woodbridge SC 2008B OPDL
CN
Female U17 - 17U Girls
Boynton United/fc Florida Prep 2007g
FL
Dallas Surf 07G
TX
Eintracht Frankfurt U17-juniorinnen
XX
Elite XI - Canada - 07g
TX
FC Dallas Youth Ecnl G07
TX
Legends IE G07 Lara
CA
Renegades SC 07G GA
TX
SO Cal Select
CA
Male U17 - 17U Boys
AC Brea B2007 NPL
CA
College Cup College U17 (el Salvador)
OR
CS St-laurent*
TX
Dallas Rebels 07B Loya
TX
Dallas Texans 2007 B Academy Ecnl
TX
Doral Elite 2007B
FL
Elite XI - Canada - 07b
TX
Everton FC Football College
TX
FC Dallas Youth 07b Blue
TX
FC Dallas Youth B2007 Ecnl Red
TX
FCDA 2007B Red
AZ
Hawaii Rush Rush 07b
HI
ID FC Houston Pro 07b Ddl
TX
Img U17 Boys Dallas Cup 24
FL
LA Roca S - JM
UT
Laroca NO
UT
Male U17 - 17U Boys
Manta United 2007 Boys
OH
Nmsc 2007 Boys
TX
North Toronto SC Bu12 Nitros Green (cnd:on)
CN
Progressive Youth 07B
NY
Rayos FC 07B Martinez
TX
Rsl2007
TX
San Gabriel Valley Seals San Gabriel Valley S
CA
Solar ECNL 07B Ackerson
TX
Solar SC SC 07B Hudgell
TX
Steven Gerrard Academy
TX
Strikers Miami FC Strikers Elite 2007
FL
Synergy Football Synergy FC Gps/vt Academy
VT
Tigres
TX
Vistula Garfield 2007 Lewandowski
NJ
West Pines United FC 2007 Elite
FL
Male U18 - 18U Boys
Academia DE Futbol Uvita
TX
Academia O 2007 Select
TX
Avanti SA 06B Red (Zozaya)
TX
Ayses 06B Gold
TX
Brasilis FC
XX
Capital City SC U18
TX
Dallas Texans 05/06B ECRL
TX
Dallas Texans Ecnl U13b
TX
Everton Football College
TX
FC Dallas Youth 06b Academy
TX
FC Dallas Youth 06B Central
TX
LA Cantera U18
FL
LVSA 06B White
NV
Miami Breakers FC 2006 Black
FL
NPC Soccer 2006B
VA
Pinecrest Premier 2006B Blue
FL
Pumas Oro Mty
MX
SoCal Elite FC B2006 EA
CA
Solar Chelsea '06b AP Hildebrand
TX
Solar SC 05/06B ECNL RL
TX
Steven Gerrard Academy
TX
Strikers Miami FC 2006B Elite
FL
United FC (mex) U18
TX
Villarreal NTX 06B
TX
Female U19 - 19U Girls
Australian School Girls
XX
Bvb International Academy Texas 05/06g GA
TX
FC Dallas Youth Ecnl G05/06
TX
FC Dallas Youth RL 1 G05/06
TX
Maya FC Spring Spirit Futbol G04 Edpl
TX
Solar Chelsea 06G Haylock
TX
Solar South 06G ECRL Adames
TX
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL RL 07
TX
This Girl Kicks
TX
Treasure Coast United Massive
FL
Male U19 - U19 Super Group
CF Monterrey
TX
Club Santos Laguna
CN
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
XX
FC Dallas U12 Academy
TX
FC Midtjylland
XX
Fulham FC
TX
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
TX
Saf Botafogo FR
XX
Sao Paulo Futebol Clube (brazil)
TX
St. Louis City SC 2005
MO
Tigres Uanl
TX
Toronto FC Academy U19
TX
Male U19 - 19U Boys
BVBIA TX B2005/06 ECNL
TX
Capital City SC U19 Mls Next
TX
Clovis Crossfire 06/05b Npl
CA
Cross City SC Cross City SC 05b
TX
Dallas Hornets Mls Next U19b
TX
Dallas Texans 05B ECNL
TX
Dallas Texans 2005/2006 Boys Ecnl
TX
DKSC 06B ECNL
TX
EP Locomotive FC 2005B USL Academy
TX
Everton Football College
TX
FC Dallas Youth 05B North Blue
TX
FC Dallas Youth Ecnl Red B06/05
TX
Gateway Legacy Soccer
MO
Houston Rangers U19 Mls Next
TX
Ikapa United
XX
Img U19 Elite Boys Dallas Cup 24
FL
Img U19 Premier Boys Dallas Cup 24
FL
JB Marine 05 Academy
MO
LA Roca RH
UT
Miami Breakers FC 2006 White
FL
Nifl Scholarship Academy
TX
Peak Fa-new England 05
VT
Prepa Tec Mty
MX
Real Salt Lake AZ
AZ
Santiago FC
MX
Solar 06b Castro DA
TX
Solar SC 05/06B ECNL Sawyer
TX
Steven Gerrard Academy
TX
Tableview Football Club
TX
Truro College
TX
United FC
TX
WPU FC 06B Elite Ihekoronye
FL
T
T
T
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com