2011 Atlanta Final Four Showcase
Division
All
Under 14 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 15 Girls National League Blue
Under 15 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 15 Girls Red
Under 15 National League Red
Under 16 Girls National League Blue
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 16 Girls Red
Under 16 Girls Black
Under 16 Girls Yellow
Under 16 Girls National League Red
Under 17 Girls National League Blue
Under 17 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 17 Girls Red
Under 17 Girls Black
Under 17 Girls Yellow
Under 17 Girls National League Red
Under 18 Girls National League Blue
Under 18/19 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 18/19 Girls Red
Under 18/19 Girls Black
Under 18 Girls National League Red
This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.
X
Main
Schedule
X
Under 14 Girls
Concorde Fire South 98Girls Elite
GA
MSC 98 Girls Blue
AL
OFC 98G
OK
Under 14 Girls Atlanta Beat
AFC Lightning '98 Girls Elite
GA
Lakeland FC 97/98 Girls
FL
LNSC Eclipse G
NC
NASA G'17 ELITE
GA
NASA G16 Elite
GA
NASA G16 Premier
GA
Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 97
FL
Vestavia Attack 98 Black
AL
Under 15 Girls
97 Freedom
GA
Courage 96 Red
VA
FC Alliance 97G Black
TN
Under 15 Girls National League Blue
Albion Hurricanes 97G
TX
Cleveland FC 96
OH
Farmingdale United
NY
Ksa Elite
OH
Match Fit Chelsea Colchesters
NJ
NSA Jaguars
IL
Sunrise Sting 97
FL
VSA Heat Blue
VA
Under 15 Girls Atlanta Beat
Carmel United Premier Blue
IN
CASL Elite Ladies G
NC
DMCV Sharks 96/97 Elite
CA
FIRESC97
MN
Fort Worth FC '97 WHITE
TX
Lou Fusz Becher Ireland
MO
NCSF Elite G
NC
New York Rush Patriots 97
NY
NMSC Red G
NC
Tri State Futbol Alliance Elite 96
OH
West Florida Premier Elite
FL
Under 15 Girls Red
Arsenal U15 Gold
CO
CFC East Gold 97
GA
Cleveland United
OH
Macon United 97 Gold
GA
NASA 15 Premier
GA
Sting West 97
TX
Sting West Royal 97
TX
U15 Buffs
CO
United
NY
Under 15 National League Red
97 Girls Black
KY
Eclipse Select 96/97
IL
Internationals 96 Red (U15)
OH
JB Marine - Wipke 96/96
MO
Legends FC G96
CA
Nasa 15 Elite
GA
PSC Baltimore
MD
Under 16 Girls
CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 96
GA
Eastside 95 Red
WA
Lakeland FC 95/96G
FL
LNSC Carolina Eclipse G
NC
SWISA Crush
IN
TNFC 96 Impact
TN
TUSA Gold G
NC
West Florida Premier Arsenal Elite
FL
Weston FC Premier Black U16
FL
Under 16 Girls National League Blue
Beach FC Beach G95 White
CA
Beadling SC Thunder
PA
BRYC '95 Elite
VA
Cleveland United White
OH
Grand Rapids Crew MRL Gold
MI
Legends FC 95
CA
Match Fit Chelsea Beat
NJ
MFC Fire 96 Premier
MS
NASA 14 Elite
GA
SLSG Premier Navy
MO
Tophat 14 Gold
GA
warriors
NJ
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Academy 95/96
IL
Albion Hurricanes FC 96 Blue
TX
FC Alliance 96G Black
TN
FC United U-16 Select
IL
GU16 NIKE Oregon Rush
OR
Match Fit Chelsea Lightning
NJ
NCSF Elite G
NC
NMSC Red G
NC
U16 CFC United ECNL
CT
West Pines United FC 95/96
FL
Weston FC Premier Black U16
FL
Under 16 Girls Red
95/96 Redhots
FL
Beach FC
CA
Creeks Clash Blue
FL
Huntsville FC Girls 96 Blue
AL
Javanon 96
KY
Lee County Strikers 95/96
FL
Under 16 Girls Red
LFC U16 Girls Premier
KY
NW Nationals G95 Red
WA
NY Rush Patriots 96
NY
Rio Vista FC96G
NM
Space City FC 96G Premier
TX
United FA 96 Elite
GA
Weston 95/96 Premier White
FL
Under 16 Girls Black
AFC Lightning '96 Girls Elite
GA
American Eagles SC 96 Girls White
TX
Arsenal Colorado Gold 95/96
CO
Concorde Fire Elite
GA
CUSC Premier Blue 96
IN
Dallas Texans Red North '96
TX
Laguna Hills Eclipse White 95/96
CA
NSA Showcase Blaze
IL
Solar - Chelsea 96 (Formerly Solar 96 Blue)
TX
Solar/Chelsea 96 Gold
TX
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro
IL
Team Chicago Academy-Santos (formerly Man U)
IL
U16 ('95/'96) Girls Blue
WI
Yankee United F.C. Strikers
CT
Under 16 Girls Yellow
95 HFC Ladies Red G
NC
AFC Lightning '97 Elite
GA
Alpharetta Ambush 96 Red
GA
Attack 96 Black
AL
AUFC Barcelona
NM
Cobb Strikers Blue
GA
Express 96 G Navy
TX
NASA 14 Premier
GA
New England Comets Black
CT
NWAL 96G Strikers Black
AR
Space Coast Storm U16G Elite
FL
Sting ETX 96
TX
Sting West 96
TX
TUSC 96 Red
TN
United FA 96 Red
GA
Under 16 Girls National League Red
AHFC 96G
TX
Internationals 95 Red
OH
KCFC/Futura Academy
MO
PWSI Courage 95 Gold
VA
West Coast FC United
CA
Zionsville Youth Soccer 96 Girls Select I
IN
Under 17 Girls
Blast FC 95 Red
OH
Buffs
CO
CUP Crew Jrs. Gold G94/95
OH
NCSF Elite G
NC
NSA Premier Fireballs
IL
PDA Crush
NJ
Pinecrest Premier 94/95-G BLUE
FL
United FA 95 Elite
GA
Viati
MO
West Metro 94/95 Navy
GA
Under 17 Girls National League Blue
Albion White
CA
Chicago Fire Juniors U17 Red 11
IL
Internationals 94 RED
OH
JB Marine Wipke
MO
Legends FC G94
CA
NASA 13 Elite II
GA
VSA Heat Blue 94/95
VA
Under 17 Girls Atlanta Beat
Cleveland FC
OH
CSA 94 ECNL
NC
FC Alliance 95 Black
TN
Fort Collins Arsenal Gold
CO
Javanon 95 Black
KY
Ponte Vedra Storm
FL
Rio Vista FC 95
NM
SDFC Lynx
NJ
So Cal Blues - Helm
CA
Team Chicago Academy-Botafogo
IL
WVSC Rowdies '94 Girls
WV
Yankee United Blaze
CT
Under 17 Girls Red
Blizzard Juventus
XX
Buffs
CO
Cooper City Cobras 94/95
FL
CUSC Premier Blue 95
IN
Florida Rush Nike 94/95
FL
Gulf Coast United FC 95 Girls Blue
MS
NWAL Striker '95G Black
AR
SCFC 95G Premier
TX
South Bay Force
CA
Space Coast Storm
FL
St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Illinois Blue
IL
TFA Elite
OH
TFC 95 Girls
TX
TUSA Green G
NC
WCU/Ohio Galaxies FC 94 Elite 1
OH
Under 17 Girls Black
Atlanta Fire United 95 Elite
GA
Under 17 Girls Black
Attack 95 Black
AL
Big Sun - Ocala Lightning
FL
Colorado Storm 95 Girls Royal
CO
Eastside FC G94 Red
WA
Match Fit Charge
NJ
OFC 95
OK
Richmond Hill Raiders 1995
XX
Sting West '95
TX
Tophat 13 Gold
GA
West Pines United U-17 GIRLS (BLACK)
FL
Weston Fury 94/95 Premier
FL
WGFC United '95 Premier - East
GA
Under 17 Girls Yellow
95 DuPage Premier
IL
95 Girls
KY
FSA United FC
CT
GA Rush Nike 94/95
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 95 Blue
GA
Michigan Jaguars
MI
NASA 13 Elite
GA
Plantation Eagles 94
FL
RYSA Revolution FC95 Lady Blue
GA
TSC 95 Elite
GA
YMCA Beat
GA
Under 17 Girls National League Red
Brandon FC Flames Blue
FL
Breakaway
CA
Eclipse Select 94/ 95
IL
Empire USA GU17 Academy
NY
Firecats (Formerly Chantilly Firecats)
VA
Michigan Football Club 95
MI
Players U17GSB
NV
Under 18 Girls
Atletico Flames
KY
Cutler Ridge Fury
FL
Cutler Ridge SC Fury 93-94 White
FL
Lee County Strikers
FL
Mobile Soccer Club 94G Blue
AL
SWISA Rush
IN
Under 18 Girls National League Blue
Brentwood Premier '94
TN
CFJ Red 11
IL
Cobb FC permier 94 lady cheifs
GA
FC Alliance 94G Black
TN
Florida Soccer Alliance White
FL
Kolping St. Louis - Schmitt
MO
Metros 93/94
KS
Strikers
PA
United FA 94 Elite
GA
Under 18/19 Girls Atlanta Beat
Cincinnati United Premier Gold
OH
Clay County Fury 93/94
FL
Cobb Lady Chiefs 94 Premier
GA
GA Rush Nike Premier 93/94
GA
Lakeland FC
FL
LNSC Eclipse G
NC
Manhattan Pride
NY
Matchfit Chelsea 93-94
NJ
NCSF Elite G
NC
Patriots 94
NY
PREMIER GIRLS 93
FL
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
XX
West Florida Premier 93/94 Elite
FL
Under 18/19 Girls Red
Arsenal Colorado Gold 93/94
CO
Fort Worth FC 94g
TX
Javanon 94
KY
NASA 12 Elite
GA
Plantation FC 93
FL
SCOR Mavericks
TN
Space City FC 94
TX
Tophat 12 Gold
GA
U18 Buffs
CO
WGFC United '94 Elite - South
GA
Under 18/19 Girls Black
93 HFC Ladies Red
NC
Cagliari Strike Force
FL
CUFC Charlotte United Gold G
NC
Eclipse 94 Black Girls
TX
Laguna Hills Eclipse White U18
CA
Menor Bears
XX
Mockingbird Valley Girls 94
KY
MSF-Liberty U18 G
NC
Strikers Elite West
GA
TESC Elite Red G
NC
Yankee united stars
CT
Under 18 Girls National League Red
CSUFC 93/94
FL
Empire UNited Soccer Academy - Syracuse
NY
LaRoca Premier PT
UT
NASA 12 Elite II
GA
NSA Premier Fury
IL
Toro Bravo
NE
T
T
T
Powered by
Soccer In College
&
SincSports.com